Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Jan 9th, 2018
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.20
22.23
18.96
Blue
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Michael AlfanoPort Washington, NYMale 60-64Yellow28.1448.42 Bronze 
John AligataPlantsville, CTMale 50-54Yellow22.5118.72 Gold 
Luis AngelesManchester, CTMale 40-44Yellow31.7567.46 - 
Ray BahrDurham, CTMale 60-64Yellow22.0416.24 Platinum 
Jack BarrettMadison, CTMale 12-13Yellow24.1927.58 Gold 
Katharine BarrettMadison, CTFemale 16-17Yellow23.5424.16 Silver 
Brynn BerginGoshen, CTFemale 12-13Yellow24.3328.32 Gold 
William BrownNAUGATUCK, CTMale 40-44Yellow25.2533.18 Silver 
Carl BustaGlastonbury, CTMale 30-34Yellow26.4339.40 Bronze 
Tony CiarelloNaugatuck, CTMale 35-39Yellow33.7578.01 S* - 
Matthew CoccoSouthington, CTMale 35-39Yellow26.1637.97 Bronze 
Alex CoenraadsTrumbull, CTMale 18-20Yellow21.2512.08 Gold 
Tyler CoenraadsTrumbull, CTMale 16-17Yellow20.588.54 Platinum 
August CorettoEast Hartford, CTMale 21-29Yellow23.7525.26 Silver 
Salvatore CorradoGreenwood Lake, NYMale 21-29Yellow24.4328.85 Silver 
Nicole deFauMonroe, CTFemale 35-39Yellow25.0932.33 Silver 
Rob DexterWest Hartford, CTMale 65-69Yellow22.6319.36 Platinum 
Donna DoaneVictoria, TXFemale 50-54Yellow25.7535.81 Gold 
Ryan DoyleTerryville, CTMale 21-29Yellow37.2296.31 - 
Edward DunkleeChesapeake, VAMale 55-59Yellow22.1816.98 Gold 
William eatonWest Haven, CTMale 55-59Yellow27.2843.88 Bronze 
Andrew FarrellMiddletown, CTMale 21-29Yellow25.9536.87 Bronze 
Alexandra Faucher Female 12-13Yellow23.5324.10 Gold 
Arpad FejosHamden, CTMale 45-49Yellow29.0653.27 - 
Jake FejosMale 8-9Yellow32.6572.20 Bronze 
Alexandra FuentesFemale 21-29Yellow24.4228.80 Silver 
Mark GschwindSimsbury, CTMale 21-29Yellow22.7019.73 Silver 
Trevor HayesHartford, CTMale 21-29Yellow24.4528.96 Silver 
Fred HeldMale 45-49Yellow25.7635.86 Bronze 
Sean KeaneNew Britain, CTMale 40-44Yellow24.2728.01 Silver 
James Keaney Jr.Cheshire, CTMale 50-54Yellow26.8741.72 Bronze 
Susan KostinCheshire, CTFemale 21-29Yellow22.5719.04 Gold 
ROBERT KOTNew Britain, CTMale 40-44Yellow26.1237.76 Bronze 
Chris LowensteinMonroe, CTMale 50-54Yellow22.2617.41 Gold 
Tina MertesWest Granby, CTFemale 50-54Yellow31.6466.88 Bronze 
Josh OlsonFairfield, CTMale 35-39Yellow21.8515.24 Gold 
Michael PerronRidgefield, CTMale 35-39Yellow24.7030.27 Silver 
Lauren PhillipsWest Hartford, CTFemale 21-29Yellow28.6951.32 Bronze 
Jeffrey PoarchBridgeport, CTMale 50-54Yellow25.3033.44 Silver 
Randall RainesCheshire, CTMale 65-69Yellow28.7151.42 Bronze 
Todd RenzGuilford, CTMale 55-59Yellow23.1522.10 Gold 
Brendan RobinsonCTMale 21-29Yellow21.3912.82 Gold 
Spencer SpreckerGuilford, CTMale 55-59Yellow20.9410.44 Platinum 
Auguste TheoharidesWilton, CTMale 16-17Yellow22.0116.09 Gold 
Christian TheoharidesWilton, CTMale 14-15Yellow21.3912.82 Platinum 
Phillip TheoharidesWilton, CTMale 50-54Yellow23.0021.31 Gold 
Ethan Washburn West Hartford, CTFemale 21-29Yellow23.5624.26 Silver 
David YurkerwichShelton, CTMale 35-39Yellow21.8915.45 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)