Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 7th, 2018
Sunday WARP Week 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
8.17
23.24
21.48
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
8.17
23.02
21.28
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2018 - Sunday WARP Week 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Andy AhlbergInver Grove Heights, MNMale 45-49Blue25.7821.15 Silver 
Karen AlnesMahtomedi, MNFemale 65-69Yellow29.9839.57 Gold 
Carly BjorklundWelch, MNFemale 21-29Blue28.3333.13 Silver 
Scott Fuzzybear BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Yellow22.976.94 Platinum 
Don BowmanEagan, MNMale 50-54Blue25.9822.09 Gold 
Lynn BowmanFemale 45-49Blue26.0322.32 Platinum 
Jason CaturiaHastings, MNMale 45-49Blue22.274.65 Platinum 
Jim CaturiaCannon Falls, MNMale 40-44Blue22.264.61 Platinum 
Joe CaturiaHASTINGS, MNMale 50-54Blue22.495.69 Platinum 
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Blue24.1913.67 Platinum 
Kellie DahlingWelch, MNFemale 30-34Yellow26.4022.91 Gold 
Levi DahlingWelch, MNMale 35-39Blue24.9217.11 Gold 
George EckmanRochester, MNMale 55-59Blue24.2313.86 Platinum 
Pamela EgglerRochester, MNFemale 50-54Blue30.6544.03 Silver 
David FrancisPrescott, WIMale 45-49Blue27.4028.76 Silver 
Becca FrenzFemale 21-29Blue24.8216.64 Gold 
Bryan GwazdonMale 50-54Blue26.0822.56 Gold 
Evan HaupertMale 10-11Yellow27.2827.00 Gold 
Matt HaupertAndover, MNMale 35-39Blue25.1518.19 Silver 
Kyle HerlingRed Wing, MNMale 30-34Yellow24.0812.10 Gold 
Diane HutchinsonMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Yellow27.8129.47 Silver 
Beth IllaHastings, MNFemale 35-39Yellow29.4136.92 Silver 
Eddie IllaMale 30-34Blue23.6110.95 Gold 
Ashley JohnsonSaint Paul, MNFemale 30-34Yellow29.2636.22 Silver 
Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Yellow23.208.01 Platinum 
John JohnsonSaint Paul, MNMale 70-74Blue29.7439.76 Silver 
Steve KieferExcelsior, MNMale 50-54Yellow27.6428.68 Silver 
Randy KimmesHastings, MNMale 45-49Blue23.108.55 Platinum 
Matt KroeseMinneapolis, MNMale 35-39Yellow23.6610.15 Platinum 
Mike LangerMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Yellow23.499.36 Platinum 
David LinnerApple Valley, MNMale 60-64Blue28.4133.51 Silver 
Trent McKayEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Blue24.4314.80 Gold 
Paul MeyerHudson, WIMale 60-64Yellow26.9025.23 Gold 
Taylor MillikanFemale 21-29Yellow30.6442.64 Bronze 
Katie NelsonWelch, MNFemale 21-29Yellow35.3764.66 - 
Ross NelsonWelch, MNMale 55-59Blue23.7811.75 Platinum 
Eric NessethBurnsville, MNMale 40-44Blue26.2223.21 Silver 
Kristin NessethNorthfield, MNFemale 50-54Yellow26.2422.16 Platinum 
Mathieu NicholsOronoco, MNMale 18-20Yellow25.0316.53 Gold 
Mark PribulaSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64Blue31.6048.50 Bronze 
Nate RawayHastings, MNMale 35-39Yellow22.635.35 Platinum 
Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Blue26.0522.42 Platinum 
Ursula RumannHastings, MNFemale 21-29Blue25.9321.85 Gold 
Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 55-59Blue23.028.18 Platinum 
Cory SchieldHastings, MNMale 45-49Yellow23.368.75 Platinum 
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue29.9540.74 Silver 
Tom ShermanRochester, MNMale 70-74Blue26.8526.17 Gold 
Ben SmithSt.paul, MNMale 30-34Blue25.9221.80 Silver 
Steve SmolikSaint Paul, MNMale 55-59Blue26.1022.65 Gold 
Sara StruszFemale 35-39Blue34.8163.58 Bronze 
Colin SullivanMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Blue25.2718.75 Platinum 
Todd WallerNorth Wales, PAMale 50-54Blue26.0222.27 Gold 
David WanWhite Bear Lake, MNMale 30-34Blue24.1313.39 Gold 
Bill WilsonCannon Falls, MNMale 60-64Blue22.967.89 Platinum 
Kent WilsonBurnsville, MNMale 30-34Blue24.4714.99 Gold 
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Yellow31.5246.74 Silver 
Jolene WinchesterWanamingo, MNFemale 35-39Yellow28.6733.47 Silver 
ANDREA WOJAHNRosemount, MNFemale 50-54Yellow24.4413.78 Platinum 
Keith YlinenMinneapolis, MNMale 45-49Blue26.0322.32 Silver 
Peter ZuppanRoseville, MNMale 55-59Blue27.4528.99 Silver