Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Jan 7th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
21.55
18.43
15.16
Yellow
21.55
18.55
15.26
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 55-59Blue20.5535.55 Gold 
Tanner AntinoriPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow25.4166.51 Bronze 
Avery BarrWest Jefferson, NCMale 21-29Blue20.5135.29 Bronze 
Chris BarrWest Jefferson, NCMale 40-44Yellow21.4940.83 Bronze 
Olivia BarrWest Jefferson, NCFemale 18-20Blue24.6162.34 - 
Rusty BarrWest Jefferson, NCMale 50-54Yellow21.5341.09 Bronze 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue20.3734.37 Silver 
Julie BartlettSalt Lake City, UTFemale 45-49Blue29.9997.82 - 
Tessa BartlettFemale 10-11Blue26.3073.48 Bronze 
Eric BrodieNew York, NYMale 21-29Blue26.1772.63 - 
Margot CammonFemale 18-20Yellow24.7462.12 - 
Gary CarrMidway, UTMale 70-74Yellow27.4880.08 - 
Bryan ChristensenColumbia, SCMale 45-49Yellow28.3185.52 - 
Connie ChristensenColumbia, SCFemale 45-49Yellow25.2665.53 Bronze 
Lori ChristensenSan Diego, CAFemale 50-54Blue31.68108.97 - 
Will ChristensenColumbia, SCMale 16-17Yellow31.52106.55 - 
Lynn DavidSt. Louis, MOMale 65-69Yellow22.4647.18 Silver 
Robert EgbertHouston, TXMale 65-69Yellow22.3446.40 Silver 
Kelton EkbladMale 21-29Yellow24.8262.65 - 
Sue ErskineFemale 65-69Yellow36.76140.89 - 
Ryan GinnSan Marino, CAMale 10-11Yellow27.8682.57 - 
Ridley HeyrendMale 21-29Blue22.8750.86 - 
Simon HoldenMale 21-29Yellow24.9263.30 - 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Blue22.3247.23 Silver 
Pax KohlerPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow33.02116.38 Silver 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 65-69Yellow24.3459.50 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue17.9218.21 Gold 
Katrina MohnFemale 30-34Blue26.3773.94 - 
Phillip MuellerNew York, NYMale 35-39Blue19.9931.86 Silver 
Max OreillyPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue19.1826.52 Gold 
Antonio PereiraMale 40-44Blue21.4041.16 Bronze 
Laura PereiraFemale 10-11Yellow26.1071.04 Bronze 
Phillip PereiraMale 21-29Yellow27.4479.82 - 
Armand PetronellaHeber City, UTMale 65-69Yellow21.4040.24 Silver 
Damien PowellCasula AUS, UTMale 40-44Yellow17.5014.68 Gold 
Daniela PowellCasula AUS, UTFemale 40-44Yellow19.5628.18 Gold 
Lucy PowellCasula AUS, UTFemale 12-13Yellow19.5428.05 Gold 
Luke PowellCasula AUS, UTMale 8-9Blue20.8137.27 Gold 
Carol-anne RightFemale 21-29Yellow24.8863.04 - 
Jamie SaenzBrownsville, TXMale 55-59Blue25.0465.17 - 
Taylor SaenzBrownsville, TXFemale 18-20Yellow25.8769.53 - 
Maurice ScullyMale 65-69Blue32.56114.78 - 
Willoghby StaleyPark City, UTFemale 14-15Yellow20.8736.76 Silver 
Will StampsMiami, FLMale 40-44Yellow19.5928.37 Silver 
Alyssa TaborHouston, TXFemale 18-20Blue23.2553.36 Bronze