Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bear Creek Mountain Resort


Jan 7th, 2018
Super NASTAR with guest Marco Sullivan
Clear and Cold
Get stronger soon Todd! We miss you.


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
2.67
33.93
33.04
Blue
2.67
34.65
33.74
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2018 - Super NASTAR with guest Marco Sullivan

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Porsha AntichCenter Valley, PAFemale 12-13Blue57.9871.84 - 
Steve BaumanBechtelsville, PAMale 55-59Yellow50.1451.76 Bronze 
Zoe BermanBryn Mawr, PAFemale 12-13Blue46.8438.83 Silver 
Chris BernsMale 55-59Blue43.3928.60 D* Platinum 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Blue47.8441.79 Silver 
Meghan BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow52.1357.78 Bronze 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 10-11Blue58.4373.18 Bronze 
Anouk BoeleBlue Bell, PAFemale 12-13Yellow43.1530.60 Gold 
Jasper BoeleBlue Bell, PAMale 8-9Blue55.2063.60 Silver 
Brooke BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow48.7047.40 Silver 
Jasmine BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow45.8738.83 Silver 
Lance BravardWashington, DCMale 55-59Blue38.7514.85 Platinum 
Steven BurfordManassas, VAMale 65-69Blue46.2537.08 Silver 
James CardilloBath, PAMale 30-34Blue42.9027.15 Silver 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 10-11Blue52.8356.58 Silver 
Rafael DiazMacungie, PAMale 12-13Blue48.1342.65 Silver 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 10-11Yellow49.8250.79 Silver 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 12-13Yellow1:01.0784.84 - 
Jackson EisenhartMertztown, PAMale 8-9Yellow43.6732.17 Platinum 
Anthony ErdemirNew Hope, PAMale 10-11Yellow54.9666.34 Bronze 
Megan ErdemirNew Hope, PAFemale 12-13Yellow53.8963.11 Bronze 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 55-59Blue41.8424.01 Gold 
Maxwell HalpinLansdale, PAMale 12-13Blue51.8553.68 Bronze 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 12-13Yellow44.6034.99 Gold 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 10-11Yellow47.9645.16 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 8-9Blue49.8247.66 Gold 
Evan HughesGlenmoore, PAMale 12-13Yellow56.5371.10 - 
Wolf JustinSinking Spring, PAMale 6-7Blue52.1554.56 Gold 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 40-44Blue47.7041.38 Bronze 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 55-59Blue41.8824.13 Gold 
Eva KosticFemale 8-9Yellow50.0251.39 Gold 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Blue44.7632.66 Silver 
Sarah LeachSinking Spring, PAFemale 70-74Yellow44.5834.93 Platinum 
Bill MadsenSnowmass Village, COMale 50-54Yellow36.4710.38 Platinum 
Thomas MaguireMale 55-59Blue47.2239.95 Silver 
Ryan MaquireMale 18-20Blue45.6435.27 Bronze 
Cecilia MassauaVillanova, PAFemale 12-13Yellow46.7541.50 Silver 
Joseph MassauaVillanova, PAMale 14-15Blue44.1030.71 Silver 
Matthew MassauaMale 45-49Blue49.6147.04 Bronze 
Tommy MassauaMale 10-11Yellow47.8444.79 Silver 
Tess MellaHopewell, NJFemale 8-9Yellow1:01.3785.74 Bronze 
Robert MilwiczHopewell, NJMale 40-44Blue52.1654.59 - 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 50-54Blue40.6220.39 Gold 
Tess MurrayNew Hope, PAFemale 12-13Yellow46.2539.98 Silver 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow41.6326.00 Gold 
JOE OBRIENSOUTHAMPTON, NJMale 50-54Blue40.3219.50 Gold 
Blake RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Blue55.7265.15 Bronze 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Blue46.8138.74 Bronze 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 8-9Yellow58.6777.57 Bronze 
Nadia SamannsPlymouth Meeting, PAFemale 10-11Blue57.5270.48 Bronze 
Andrea SawchukPottstown, PAMale 35-39Yellow44.4234.44 Bronze 
Alan SchreitmuellerAnnapolis, MDMale 60-64Blue44.9133.11 Silver 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 12-13Yellow48.5847.03 Silver 
Vincent SebalDoylestown, PAMale 50-54Blue55.8965.65 - 
Zach SemianMertztown, PAMale 21-29Yellow39.8720.67 Silver 
Rohan SinghBlue Bell, PAMale 12-13Blue52.6756.11 Bronze 
Bruce SnyderMacungie, PAMale 55-59Yellow39.2518.80 Gold 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 10-11Yellow59.3479.60 Bronze 
Griffin TalomieDoylestown, PAMale 10-11Yellow54.6565.41 Bronze 
Erik UrbaniakNewtown, PAMale 12-13Yellow50.4252.60 Bronze 
Michael Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 8-9Yellow1:01.0184.65 Bronze 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 8-9Yellow56.5771.22 Bronze 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Yellow44.7335.38 Silver 
Hayden WolfReading, PAMale 10-11Blue57.9071.61 Bronze 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49Blue39.5417.19 Gold 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 8-9Blue1:06.6797.60 - 
Eddie YoshiokaMale 10-11Yellow44.7635.47 Gold 
Grace YoshiokaFemale 12-13Yellow49.4249.58 Silver 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 8-9Yellow58.8678.15 Bronze 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 8-9Yellow50.6253.21 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)