Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak Ski Team


Jan 7th, 2018
GPST Club Race 1-7-18
Mostly Clear 18


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.29
48.95
41.73
Blue
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2018 - GPST Club Race 1-7-18

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gabriel AndrewsPoplar Grove, ILMale 12-13Yellow53.4127.99 Gold 
Lily Behnke-StammerSuamico, WIFemale 14-15Yellow57.7638.41 Silver 
Harper BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:14.6778.94 Bronze 
Everett ChuckelEagle River, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:11.5971.58 Bronze 
Isabella ChuckelEagle River, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:12.6674.12 Bronze 
Samatha GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:25.65105.25 - 
Logan GeenenWAUSAU, WIMale 18-20Yellow48.7616.85 Gold 
Sparky GleasonSchofield, WIMale 50-54Yellow50.0419.91 Gold 
India HarkeWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow1:00.6345.29 Silver 
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:08.6464.49 Bronze 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow54.6630.98 Silver 
Abigail HynesWausau, WIFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:21.3394.90 Bronze 
Gavin HynesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow58.6040.43 Gold 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:01.2346.73 Gold 
Kori LambergKronenwetter, WIFemale 21-29Yellow56.1034.44 Silver 
Jason LeffelWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow56.7736.04 Bronze 
Lauren LeffelWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:09.5566.67 Gold 
Lia LeffelWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:08.4363.98 Silver 
Ollie Liss-'s-gravemadeWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow51.6923.87 Platinum 
Allison MartiVesper, WIFemale 8-9Yellow59.3242.15 Gold 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:06.4359.19 Gold 
Lars MatsonLake Forest, ILMale 12-13Yellow54.4230.41 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Yellow57.2137.10 Gold 
Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 35-39Yellow52.7726.46 Silver 
Janna SchultzWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:10.9570.05 Bronze 
Rydan SondelskiWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:04.1253.65 Silver 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow49.3918.36 Platinum 
Max SpeichingerWausau, WIMale 14-15Yellow49.0717.59 Gold 
Brandon SteinesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow52.9626.91 Platinum 
Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Yellow55.7733.64 Silver 
Christopher TeeterShawano, WIMale 14-15Yellow59.4342.42 Bronze 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 60-64Yellow58.2039.47 Silver 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow53.3127.75 Silver 
Scott TurnerGreen Bay, WIMale 60-64Yellow51.8224.18 Gold 
Nick UngerWausau, WIMale 21-29Yellow47.8414.64 Gold 
Jonathan WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:19.1589.67 Bronze 
Lillian WittwerWeston, WIFemale 8-9Yellow59.0641.53 Gold 
Timothy WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:13.3975.87 Silver