Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mad River Mountain


Jan 6th, 2018
CSC/OVSC PM GS 1-6
not provided
Mad River Mountain, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.50
24.48
22.56
Blue
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2018 - CSC/OVSC PM GS 1-6

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Donald AssenMarysville, OHMale 12-13Yellow38.3970.17 - 
Joseph AssenMarysville, OHMale 12-13Yellow37.3665.60 Bronze 
Elizabeth BegleDublin, OHFemale 30-34Yellow40.0677.57 - 
Emma DagesCanal Winchester, OHFemale 12-13Yellow36.5061.79 Bronze 
Jacob DagesCanal Winchester, OHMale 14-15Yellow45.0099.47 - 
John DagesCanal Winchester, OHMale 50-54Yellow31.3739.05 Bronze 
Steve DeGrooteLewis Center, OHMale 60-64Yellow27.6622.61 Gold 
Jeff FineDelaware, OHMale 70-74Yellow29.2329.57 Gold 
Carol FoerstGahanna, OHFemale 65-69Yellow30.2634.13 Platinum 
Finn GibsonWorthington, OHMale 8-9Yellow34.8254.34 Silver 
William GormanDublin, OHMale 55-59Yellow25.8014.36 Platinum 
Patty HarmonPowell, OHFemale 60-64Yellow1:10.48212.41 - 
Joe HarpColumbus, OHMale 70-74Yellow31.5339.76 Silver 
Nathan HoldenMarysville, OHMale 14-15Yellow29.3730.19 Silver 
Mike IngmireDelaware, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.7827.57 Gold 
Amanda JanesColumbus, OHFemale 14-15Yellow27.7422.96 Gold 
Andy KarolinNew Albany, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.7927.62 Gold 
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59Yellow27.4621.72 Platinum 
David LovelessDelaware, OHMale 55-59Yellow25.4212.68 Platinum 
Dave MccainHilliard, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.0524.34 Gold 
Rob MillerColumbus, OHMale 50-54Yellow32.2242.82 Bronze 
Rusty MillerWest Milton, OHMale 45-49Yellow27.9123.71 Silver 
Mia MunnCINCINNATI, OHFemale 12-13Yellow40.0677.57 - 
Rick MygrantCincinnati, OHMale 55-59Yellow24.488.51 Platinum 
Keegan NewtonLexington, KYMale 35-39Yellow25.0010.82 Platinum 
Mia NewtonLexington, KYFemale 10-11Yellow33.0546.50 Silver 
Nicolas NewtonLexington, KYMale 10-11Yellow36.5061.79 Bronze 
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64Yellow24.769.75 Platinum 
Jacob NussdorferLewis Center, OHMale 14-15Yellow31.0037.41 Silver 
Phillip NussdorferLewis Center, OHMale 45-49Yellow29.9032.54 Silver 
Brian OnofrioZanesfield, OHMale 40-44Yellow31.4239.27 Bronze 
Gary ReinerWorthington, OHMale 50-54Yellow25.9014.80 Platinum 
Sharon SchofieldDelaware, OHFemale 60-64Yellow40.2778.50 Bronze 
Kelly ShawWorthington, OHMale 10-11Yellow31.5739.94 Gold 
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64Yellow27.9323.80 Gold 
Alex SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 45-49Yellow26.5417.64 Gold 
Camden SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 8-9Yellow38.3770.08 Bronze 
Kiera SteinhilberFemale 10-11Yellow31.2038.30 Gold 
Alex TosoliniCincinnati, OHMale 50-54Yellow26.2416.31 Gold 
Filippo TosoliniCincinnati, OHMale 16-17Yellow24.719.53 Platinum 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 65-69Yellow28.6526.99 Gold 
Elena Von HandorfCenterville, OHFemale 10-11Yellow35.8558.91 Silver 
Justin Von HandorfMale 8-9Yellow39.7376.11 Bronze 
Kevin Von HandorfMale 35-39Yellow31.6640.34 Bronze 
Raquel Von HandorfFemale 35-39Yellow33.5848.85 Silver 
Michael WallerTroy, OHMale 35-39Yellow24.388.07 Platinum 
Mike WatsonDublin, OHMale 65-69Yellow26.6718.22 Platinum 
Mike WigglesworthNew Albany, OHMale 55-59Yellow27.7322.92 Gold 
James WilliamsColumbus, OHMale 70-74Yellow30.1733.73 Gold