Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands Resort


Jan 7th, 2018
Community Appreciation Day!!
not provided
Community Appreciation Day!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Suit)
6.61
24.42
22.90
Blue
John Medicine (Suit)
6.61
24.56
23.03
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2018 - Community Appreciation Day!!

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Keaton AbrahamGaylord, MIMale 10-11Yellow31.4137.16 Gold 
Olin AlonziHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Yellow28.9426.38 Gold 
Onika AlonziHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Blue36.1857.10 Silver 
Abigail BrewerRoscommon, MIFemale 12-13Blue31.5236.86 Silver 
Ethan BrewerRoscommon, MIMale 14-15Blue33.4345.16 Bronze 
Barry BushmanLambertville, MIMale 60-64Yellow28.6124.93 Gold 
Rich ByePetoskey, MIMale 50-54Yellow41.2680.17 S* - 
Arnold ConePetoskey, MIMale 45-49Yellow31.9339.43 Bronze 
Jake ConwayEllsworth, MIMale 14-15Yellow27.4219.74 Gold 
Jacob CookBrighton, MIMale 12-13Blue27.6620.10 Platinum 
Jim CusenzaPetoskey, MIMale 60-64Blue32.7442.16 Silver 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Yellow30.4132.79 Silver 
Camden DinneBoyne City, MIMale 6-7Yellow44.2693.28 Bronze 
Seth Doe-nimphiePetoskey, MIMale 14-15Blue26.7616.20 Gold 
Bill EatonPellston, MIMale 45-49Blue29.4127.70 Silver 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 45-49Blue27.3618.80 Gold 
Seth GoblePetoskey, MIMale 30-34Blue32.1939.77 Bronze 
T J GrahamSaginaw, MIMale 18-20Yellow25.3010.48 Gold 
Ben GranlundAlpena, MIMale 75-79Yellow32.5842.27 Silver 
Stephen HawkinsPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Yellow56.95148.69 - 
Chad JohnsonHarbor Springs, MIMale 30-34Blue25.038.68 Platinum 
Casey KeaneEast Jordan, MIFemale 21-29Blue29.0426.10 Silver 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue30.5532.65 Platinum 
Pam KochHarbor Springs, MIFemale 60-64Blue33.1343.86 Silver 
Greg LeeIndian River, MIMale 40-44Blue29.6928.92 Silver 
Harper LeeIndian River, MIMale 8-9Yellow34.8552.18 Silver 
Riley LozonReese, MIFemale 10-11Yellow33.5546.51 Silver 
Natalie MelodyMilford, MIFemale 10-11Yellow32.8743.54 Gold 
Emil MuccinoLivonia, MIMale 65-69Yellow30.9935.33 Silver 
Colin MurphyPetoskey, MIMale 30-34Yellow32.4941.88 Bronze 
Peter O'RourkeHarbor Springs, MIMale 80-84Blue33.3844.94 Gold 
Mark OliverEssexville, MIMale 55-59Yellow29.3027.95 Silver 
Spencer OppermannMale 14-15Yellow26.4715.59 Platinum 
Thomas PetterschHarbor Springs, MIMale 21-29Yellow31.5137.60 Bronze 
Ciden PhillipsMale 10-11Blue28.6624.45 Platinum 
Rick ReedFarwell, MIMale 55-59Yellow29.1527.29 Silver 
Mason ReynoldsTemperance, MIMale 10-11Yellow29.1427.25 Gold 
Jack RobbiCharlevoix, MIMale 12-13Blue27.4819.32 Platinum 
Ethan ShareeMale 12-13Blue32.3740.56 Silver 
Jordan SimonisPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Yellow37.0161.62 Bronze 
Keri SimonisPetoskey, MIFemale 40-44Blue28.8825.40 Gold 
Sarah SimonisPetoskey, MIFemale 10-11Blue37.8764.44 Bronze 
Jackie SwadlingHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Yellow40.1675.37 Bronze 
Carson TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Yellow28.3023.58 Platinum 
Connor TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Yellow26.5415.90 Platinum 
Luke VerbekeMale 14-15Blue34.0647.89 Bronze 
Jason WagnerPetoskey, MIMale 40-44Blue34.4049.37 S* Silver 
Richard WagnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 75-79Yellow29.1627.34 Gold 
Reagan WalshPetoskey, MIFemale 12-13Blue29.8329.53 Gold 
Dorothy WursterBrutus, MIFemale 45-49Blue37.6263.35 Bronze 
Fred WursterPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow31.9639.56 Gold 
Liam WursterPetoskey, MIMale 16-17Yellow28.5724.76 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)