Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mad River Mountain


Jan 6th, 2018
CSC/OVSC AM GS 1/6
not provided
Mad River Mountain, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.50
25.03
23.06
Blue
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2018 - CSC/OVSC AM GS 1/6

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Donald AssenMarysville, OHMale 12-13Yellow37.2961.71 Bronze 
Joseph AssenMarysville, OHMale 12-13Yellow31.4036.17 Silver 
Elizabeth BegleDublin, OHFemale 30-34Yellow43.6289.16 - 
Craig BrooksPowell, OHMale 55-59Yellow27.9421.16 Gold 
Emma DagesCanal Winchester, OHFemale 12-13Yellow35.5153.99 Bronze 
Jacob DagesCanal Winchester, OHMale 14-15Yellow39.5071.29 - 
John DagesCanal Winchester, OHMale 50-54Yellow31.8738.20 Bronze 
Steve DeGrooteLewis Center, OHMale 60-64Yellow29.3227.15 Gold 
Jeff FineDelaware, OHMale 70-74Yellow29.4927.88 Gold 
Carol FoerstGahanna, OHFemale 65-69Yellow31.2935.69 Platinum 
Todd FuhrmanColumbus, OHMale 35-39Yellow26.3814.40 Gold 
Finn GibsonWorthington, OHMale 8-9Yellow34.7750.78 Gold 
William GormanDublin, OHMale 55-59Yellow26.2813.96 Platinum 
Patty HarmonPowell, OHFemale 60-64Yellow1:05.4183.61 - 
Joe HarpColumbus, OHMale 70-74Yellow32.2539.85 Silver 
Nathan HoldenMarysville, OHMale 14-15Yellow30.1530.75 Silver 
Mike IngmireDelaware, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.0921.81 Gold 
Andy KarolinNew Albany, OHMale 60-64Yellow29.8829.58 Silver 
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59Yellow28.6224.11 Platinum 
David LovelessDelaware, OHMale 55-59Yellow26.1813.53 Platinum 
Dave MccainHilliard, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.8024.89 Gold 
Rob MillerColumbus, OHMale 50-54Yellow33.3444.58 Bronze 
Rusty MillerWest Milton, OHMale 45-49Yellow29.2626.89 Silver 
Mia MunnCINCINNATI, OHFemale 12-13Yellow45.3796.75 - 
Rick MygrantCincinnati, OHMale 55-59Yellow25.038.54 Platinum 
Keegan NewtonLexington, KYMale 35-39Yellow25.108.85 Platinum 
Mia NewtonLexington, KYFemale 10-11Yellow34.0047.44 Silver 
Nicolas NewtonLexington, KYMale 10-11Yellow34.3949.13 Silver 
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64Yellow25.5510.80 Platinum 
Jacob NussdorferLewis Center, OHMale 14-15Yellow33.4745.14 Bronze 
Phillip NussdorferLewis Center, OHMale 45-49Yellow30.4331.96 Silver 
Brian OnofrioZanesfield, OHMale 40-44Yellow32.4340.63 Bronze 
Gary ReinerWorthington, OHMale 50-54Yellow26.3314.18 Platinum 
Sharon SchofieldDelaware, OHFemale 60-64Yellow40.1974.28 Bronze 
Kelly ShawWorthington, OHMale 10-11Yellow31.3836.08 Gold 
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.4123.20 Gold 
Alex SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 45-49Yellow26.7215.87 Gold 
Camden SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 8-9Yellow38.4966.91 Silver 
Kiera SteinhilberFemale 10-11Yellow30.9334.13 Gold 
Alex TosoliniCincinnati, OHMale 50-54Yellow26.8816.57 Gold 
Filippo TosoliniCincinnati, OHMale 16-17Yellow25.028.50 Platinum 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 65-69Yellow29.3627.32 Gold 
Elena Von HandorfCenterville, OHFemale 10-11Yellow35.8755.55 Silver 
Justin Von HandorfMale 8-9Yellow44.9594.93 - 
Kevin Von HandorfMale 35-39Yellow33.4144.88 Bronze 
Raquel Von HandorfFemale 35-39Yellow33.6145.75 Silver 
Michael WallerTroy, OHMale 35-39Yellow25.008.41 Platinum 
Mike WatsonDublin, OHMale 65-69Yellow27.2017.95 Platinum 
Mike WigglesworthNew Albany, OHMale 55-59Yellow28.0721.73 Gold 
James WilliamsColumbus, OHMale 70-74Yellow30.3631.66 Gold