Race Results
Thredbo


Jul 9th, 2017
SCA Jnr Champs
Snowy
Thredbo, Australia


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.02
19.02
17.77
Yellow
 
Results for Jul 9th, 2017 - SCA Jnr Champs

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Abby Allsopp Female 14-15Blue26.0146.37 Bronze 
Angus Ritchie Male 14-15Blue25.4042.94 Bronze 
Anoushka Cayzer Female 12-13Blue30.1269.50 Bronze 
Becky Falkiner Female 12-13Blue22.3125.55 Gold 
Charlie Punch Male 8-9Blue22.4726.45 Platinum 
Charlotte Halley Female 12-13Blue22.2325.10 Gold 
Claudia Steglick Female 12-13Blue25.5343.67 Silver 
Deuchar Davy Shirm Male 6-7Blue42.44138.83 - 
Edward Allsopp Male 14-15Blue23.0529.71 Silver 
Edward Parker Male 16-17Blue23.8033.93 Silver 
Emma Dawson-damer Female 8-9Blue25.7845.08 Gold 
Ewan Jackman Male 12-13Blue21.7522.40 Gold 
Gardner Dowling Male 16-17Blue20.7416.71 Gold 
Georgia Punch Female 8-9Blue27.0352.11 Gold 
Georgina Dawson-dame Female 10-11Blue24.8639.90 Gold 
Grace Granger Female 12-13Blue28.8162.13 Bronze 
Hamish Allsopp Male 12-13Blue22.6827.63 Gold 
Hannah Marchant-will Female 10-11Blue27.6855.77 Silver 
Harriet Allsopp Female 16-17Blue23.1330.16 Silver 
Harry Granger Male 14-15Blue25.8245.30 Bronze 
Harry Parker Male 16-17Blue24.1335.79 Bronze 
Hazel Jackman Female 10-11Blue27.3754.02 Silver 
Hugh Halley Male 14-15Blue24.1435.85 Silver 
Indi Laycock Female 12-13Blue26.3148.06 Silver 
Jack Allen Male 16-17Blue23.2030.56 Silver 
Jack Armitage Male 14-15Blue23.9935.00 Silver 
Jack Cullen Male 12-13Blue27.7456.11 Bronze 
Jack Parker Male 12-13Blue27.7956.39 Bronze 
Jamie Granger Male 8-9Blue31.0074.45 Bronze 
Jemima Kilmartin Female 12-13Blue23.0129.49 Gold 
Laidley Dowling Male 12-13Blue20.9417.84 Platinum 
Lilly Cullen Female 8-9Blue39.23120.77 - 
Lily Punch Female 12-13Blue22.3325.66 Gold 
Lola Cayzer Female 10-11Blue31.2175.63 Bronze 
Luke Cullen Male 12-13Blue34.3893.47 - 
Maddy Armitage Female 12-13Blue27.0252.05 Silver 
Mia Adams Female 12-13Blue30.1169.44 Bronze 
Ned Laycock Male 10-11Blue29.0063.20 Bronze 
Olivia Taylor Female 16-17Blue22.4926.56 Silver 
Ollie Johnson Male 6-7Blue31.5277.38 Silver 
Oscar Johnson Male 6-7Blue30.2270.06 Silver 
Tara Penton Female 16-17Blue22.7528.02 Silver 
Ted Granger Male 10-11Blue38.07114.24 - 
Teya Granger Female 12-13Blue28.2158.75 Bronze 
Tom Kilmartin Male 12-13Blue24.8039.56 Silver 
Tom Punch Male 16-17Blue19.8511.71 Gold 
Will Hyles Male 14-15Blue20.6216.04 Gold 
William Davy Shirm Male 6-7Blue38.44116.32 -