Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Mar 25th, 2017
Race of Champions-Female Alpine
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Casey Puckett
0.00
24.36
24.36
Blue
 
Results for Mar 25th, 2017 - Race of Champions-Female Alpine

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Janice BellingarAuburn, WAFemale 60-64Yellow39.0660.34 Bronze 
Jennifer BlountSudbury, MAFemale 40-44Yellow32.3032.59 Gold 
Rebecca BrownSt. Louis, MOFemale 45-49Yellow35.8847.29 Silver 
Johanne BrunetVerona, WIFemale 60-64Yellow34.1039.98 Gold 
Cindy CarrWaitsfield, VTFemale 70-74Yellow36.0147.82 Gold 
Lisa CelonaWebster, MAFemale 50-54Yellow38.8459.44 Bronze 
Melinda CoulterWildwood, MOFemale 35-39Yellow38.8559.48 Bronze 
Lucille DietrichSteamboat, COFemale 6-7Yellow40.4566.05 Gold 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 1-5Yellow39.1860.84 Gold 
Megan GanimDurango, COFemale 21-29Yellow29.3420.44 Gold 
Jennifer GittzusHENNIKER, NHFemale 40-44Yellow34.9843.60 Silver 
Laurie HarrisSteamboat Springs, COFemale 55-59Yellow35.3044.91 Silver 
Kathy HartAlexandria, VAFemale 60-64Yellow33.4237.19 Gold 
Mary Jane HicksAlbuquerque, NMFemale 65-69Yellow47.0192.98 - 
Monique HicksFemale 35-39Yellow32.0431.53 Gold 
Emily HinchcliffeVienna, VAFemale 8-9YellowDNF999.99  
Sarah HinchcliffeVienna, VAFemale 40-44Yellow36.0147.82 Silver 
Marla HoodChattanooga, TNFemale 45-49Yellow39.3261.41 Bronze 
Allison HopkinsWorcester, MAFemale 50-54Yellow33.3937.07 Gold 
Anabelle HudsonGreenville, SCFemale 55-59Yellow40.5266.34 Bronze 
Adelina JohnsonWildwood, MOFemale 1-5Yellow56.60132.35 Bronze 
Amy KittFemale 45-49Yellow34.1540.19 Silver 
Ava KittFemale 10-11Yellow30.1623.81 Platinum 
Camille KuznikOrono, MNFemale 12-13YellowDNF999.99  
Cecilia MassauaVillanova, PAFemale 12-13Yellow36.9051.48 Silver 
Ella MillerPhiladelphia, PAFemale 10-11Yellow34.0639.82 Gold 
Shiloh MooreFemale 18-20Yellow31.4028.90 Silver 
Jenna MuchowGalena, ILFemale 16-17Yellow27.0010.84 Platinum 
Mia MunnCINCINNATI, OHFemale 10-11Yellow43.0476.68 Bronze 
Lynn NolenRed River, NMFemale 65-69Yellow41.0168.35 Bronze 
Sophia PalmquistFemale 10-11Yellow29.4220.77 Platinum 
Lily PapineauFemale 8-9Yellow30.3424.55 Platinum 
Mary ParchetaStillwater, MNFemale 75-79Yellow38.9759.98 Silver 
Margot PayneFemale 35-39Yellow35.1844.42 Silver 
Lily ReitterNaples, FLFemale 6-7Yellow33.3236.78 Platinum 
Nadia SamannsPlymouth Meeting, PAFemale 8-9Yellow45.4586.58 Bronze 
Beth SarazineSouth Ogden, UTFemale 35-39Yellow28.4716.87 Platinum 
Celia ScherrDubuque, IAFemale 6-7Yellow1:26.25254.06 - 
Arianwen SharmanWestwood, KSFemale 14-15Yellow36.4949.79 Bronze 
Olivia ShpakFemale 14-15Yellow40.5866.58 - 
Roksolana ShyykaEast Islip, NYFemale 30-34Yellow34.9143.31 Silver 
Timea SicarWillowbrook, ILFemale 6-7Yellow44.0180.67 Silver 
Wendy SimkinsHeber City, UTFemale 50-54Yellow33.9639.41 Gold 
Addison SplinterDubuque, IAFemale 6-7Yellow36.2948.97 Platinum 
Keeley SplinterDUBUQUE, IAFemale 14-15Yellow30.3524.59 Gold 
Sydney StansburyEvergreen, COFemale 21-29Yellow36.7150.70 Bronze 
Brielle SuperczynskiSykesville, MDFemale 1-5Yellow44.4482.43 Gold 
Mina WaltersPeosta, IAFemale 16-17Yellow28.1915.72 Platinum 
Shae YendrekNaperville, ILFemale 12-13Yellow31.1527.87 Gold