Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 5th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
34.83
21.12
15.66
Yellow
34.83
21.42
15.88
 
Results for Apr 5th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Amelia BeckerFemale 8-9Blue27.2574.01 Bronze 
Jack BeckerMale 10-11Yellow21.1132.93 Gold 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 60-64Yellow18.1814.48 Platinum 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Blue26.7170.56 Bronze 
Caitlyn Blazejewski30068Female 10-11Yellow25.5961.15 Silver 
Gary BoyerMale 55-59Yellow23.0745.28 Bronze 
Annie CampMale 10-11Blue27.1373.24 Bronze 
Thomas CampMale 10-11Yellow21.6236.15 Gold 
Kevin CombsLeominster, MAMale 21-29Blue17.089.07 Gold 
Jeff DunnMale 45-49Yellow23.3146.79 Bronze 
Jill DunnFemale 45-49Yellow36.43129.41 - 
Katelynn DunnFemale 1-5Yellow32.64105.54 Silver 
Kendall DunnFemale 6-7Blue24.4456.07 Gold 
Alex GavinPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow29.6186.46 - 
Ryan GinnMale 10-11Blue25.2261.05 Bronze 
Robert GlazerMale 40-44Blue19.6925.73 Silver 
Brooke GuindonHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow21.0632.62 Gold 
Raven GuindonHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Blue24.4556.13 Silver 
Jordan KayMale 6-7Blue24.9559.32 Gold 
Eric KnollMale 55-59Yellow26.1164.42 - 
Jonathon KnollMale 12-13Blue22.8746.04 Silver 
Cannon LangdaleFemale 8-9Yellow26.2765.43 Silver 
Jack LangdaleMale 35-39Yellow26.6868.01 - 
James LangdaleMale 40-44Yellow22.5742.13 Bronze 
Pate LangdaleMale 10-11Blue27.5375.80 Bronze 
Dj MattesGrosse Pointe, MIMale 18-20Yellow26.7268.26 - 
Emme MattesGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 14-15Yellow24.5354.47 Bronze 
Paul MattesGrosse Pointe, MIMale 45-49Yellow23.7249.37 Bronze 
Greg MirechiPortland, ORMale 60-64Yellow19.1020.28 Gold 
Nick OstlundMale 14-15Yellow23.5148.05 Bronze 
Olivia OstlundFemale 12-13BlueDSQ999.99  
Scott OstlundMale 50-54Blue22.2942.34 Bronze 
Ford ScottMale 10-11Yellow35.23121.85 - 
Julie ScottFemale 40-44Blue24.8158.43 Bronze 
Justin ScottMale 40-44Blue24.4556.13 - 
Noah ScottMale 8-9Blue34.84122.48 - 
Porter ScottMale 8-9Yellow33.79112.78 - 
Wells ScottMale 8-9Blue41.96167.94 - 
Oliver StevensMale 8-9Yellow25.1958.63 Silver 
Ruby StevensFemale 1-5Yellow45.90189.04 Bronze 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue17.4811.62 Gold 
Dillon ThienemanMale 12-13Yellow22.9044.21 Silver 
Ashley ThomasPark City, UTFemale 18-20Yellow20.9531.93 Silver 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 50-54Yellow16.825.92 Platinum 
Nathan ThomasPark City, UTMale 16-17Yellow17.6311.02 Gold 
Jake WixteadMale 8-9Yellow25.2158.75 Silver 
Ryan WixteadMale 6-7Blue27.9078.16 Silver