Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 3rd, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.99
18.71
16.13
Yellow
15.99
18.56
16.00
 
Results for Apr 3rd, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Josh Batiste-SertnerPark City, UTMale 16-17Yellow17.539.56 Platinum 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 60-64Blue18.9217.30 Platinum 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Blue27.0467.64 Bronze 
Annie CampMale 10-11Blue28.2675.20 Bronze 
Thomas CampMale 10-11Yellow22.7842.38 Silver 
Janice DavidsonWexford, PAFemale 50-54Yellow24.1851.13 Silver 
Joel DavidsonWexford, PAMale 55-59Yellow22.0037.50 Silver 
Jeff DunnMale 45-49Blue22.6040.11 Bronze 
Kendall DunnFemale 6-7Blue25.3757.28 Gold 
Easton DyksmanFemale 10-11Blue20.7428.58 Platinum 
Pyper DyksmanFemale 8-9Yellow25.6660.38 Silver 
Cristy GleasonMale 35-39Blue22.7741.17 Bronze 
Madilyn GleasonNew Hudson, MIFemale 10-11Blue24.2450.28 Silver 
Marian GleasonNew Hudson, MIFemale 8-9Yellow26.7767.31 Silver 
Mike GleasonMale 35-39Yellow24.5053.13 - 
Scott GordonLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54BlueDNF999.99  
Brooke GuindonHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow21.6735.44 Gold 
Kathy GutierrezVentura, CAFemale 55-59Yellow23.1944.94 Silver 
Joshua HollisterMale 8-9Blue29.2781.46 Bronze 
Evan HymanFemale 8-9Blue29.3381.84 Bronze 
Rose HymanFemale 8-9Yellow36.10125.63 - 
Davdi MartinGreen Bay, WIMale 30-34Blue20.6528.02 Silver 
Greg MirechiPortland, ORMale 60-64Yellow20.3126.94 Gold 
David MuselmanFort Wayne, INMale 16-17Yellow20.6128.81 Silver 
Naomi MuselmanBerne, INFemale 50-54Blue25.7859.83 Bronze 
Jack OlsonMale 16-17Yellow25.7961.19 - 
Terry PolistinaPompano Beach, FLMale 50-54Blue20.7128.39 Silver 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 21-29Yellow18.6616.63 Silver 
Scott SassoMale 40-44Blue20.1624.98 Silver 
Diane SchenkerNew York, NYFemale 60-64Yellow27.8874.25 Bronze 
Mark ServerMale 55-59Yellow25.5859.88 - 
William ServerMale 21-29Yellow22.0637.88 Bronze 
Don ShafferChapel Hill, NCMale 60-64Blue18.0011.59 Platinum 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue18.6915.87 Gold 
Tom ThomasPark City, UTMale 75-79Blue17.7810.23 Platinum 
Brian TietelMale 21-29Yellow22.2038.75 Bronze 
Jeff TietelMale 55-59Yellow24.0050.00 Bronze 
Shea TomaselliMale 14-15Yellow24.0650.38 Bronze 
Eryn WarrenFemale 10-11Yellow23.2145.06 Silver 
Kylee WarrenFemale 8-9Blue25.1655.98 Silver 
Caitlin WarshawEden Prairie, MNFemale 12-13Yellow19.3320.81 Platinum 
Joshua WenokurMale 1-5Yellow43.83173.94 Bronze 
Alex WinsnessAtlanta, GAMale 14-15Blue23.4845.57 Bronze 
Jake WixteadMale 8-9Yellow26.8868.00 Bronze 
Ryan WixteadMale 6-7Blue26.9066.77 Silver 
Meghan WolfMale 14-15Yellow24.9455.88 Bronze