Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 1st, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.99
18.31
15.78
Yellow
15.99
18.64
16.07
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sy AryehMale 45-49Blue19.7625.22 Silver 
Chad AshmentMale 45-49Yellow22.4739.83 Bronze 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 60-64Yellow19.0218.36 Gold 
Amy BevacquaNew York, NYFemale 50-54Yellow24.4352.02 Silver 
Aria BevacquaFemale 8-9Yellow25.2657.19 Silver 
Deven CaseyElmhurst, ILMale 8-9Blue23.4548.61 Gold 
Shayla CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 6-7Yellow28.4476.98 Silver 
Simera CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 14-15Yellow23.7247.60 Bronze 
Tieran CaseyElmhurst, ILMale 12-13Yellow23.6447.11 Silver 
Anish ChikaMale 14-15Blue28.3279.47 - 
Maggie CorriganMale 21-29Blue19.3122.37 Silver 
Lucas CostelloPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow18.6315.93 Platinum 
Michael CostelloPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue23.0446.01 Bronze 
Cameron DebyFemale 6-7Yellow31.3294.90 Bronze 
Josh DebyMale 8-9Blue30.5993.85 - 
Brooke GuindonHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Blue23.8250.95 Silver 
Noelle HendrixFemale 8-9Blue44.52182.13 - 
William HendrixMale 10-11Yellow38.21137.77 - 
Michael Henry IIWashington, DCMale 12-13Yellow21.4033.17 Gold 
JR JensenPark City, UTMale 40-44Yellow18.8717.42 Gold 
Megan JensenFemale 8-9Yellow27.3069.88 Silver 
Morgan JensenFemale 8-9Yellow26.7266.27 Silver 
Andrew JohnsonPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue1:23.81431.12 - 
Feren JohnsonPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue28.4380.16 Silver 
Jeff KovelPortland, ORMale 40-44Yellow18.8717.42 Gold 
Jen KovelPortland, ORFemale 45-49Yellow23.7147.54 Silver 
Kim KovelPortland, ORFemale 50-54Yellow23.1544.06 Silver 
Lola KovelPortland, ORFemale 10-11Yellow25.8560.86 Silver 
Violet KovelPortland, ORFemale 6-7Yellow26.3764.09 Gold 
Karen KurtzVentura, CAFemale 55-59Yellow25.0155.63 Silver 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 65-69Yellow26.2063.04 Bronze 
Hannah LutzkerPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow23.7647.85 Silver 
Joseph ManheimMale 40-44Blue22.0839.92 Bronze 
Alex MarshallMale 40-44Blue21.4135.68 Bronze 
Amanda MarshallFemale 40-44Blue23.6149.62 Silver 
Brookes MarshallMale 6-7Yellow27.0868.51 Silver 
James MarshallMale 10-11Yellow23.9048.72 Silver 
John MarshallMale 8-9Yellow23.8648.48 Gold 
Mack MarshallMale 8-9Blue23.5449.18 Gold 
Todd McDowellMale 50-54Yellow23.4746.05 Bronze 
Jack McGeeMale 14-15Blue20.7431.43 Silver 
Megan McGeeFemale 10-11Blue24.5055.26 Silver 
Trevor McGeeMale 40-44Yellow22.9843.00 Bronze 
Sophia MedinaFemale 14-15Blue26.6969.14 - 
Charlie MeierHartland, WIMale 21-29Blue20.7931.75 Bronze 
Adam MincManhattan Beach, CAMale 21-29Yellow24.2350.78 - 
Michael MogulSan Diego, CAMale 50-54Blue26.4767.74 - 
Nicholas MogulMale 8-9Yellow25.2056.81 Silver 
Deborah MyersFemale 45-49Blue23.4048.29 Silver 
Addison MyrdalMidway, UTFemale 8-9Blue25.2860.20 Silver 
Ari MyrdalMidway, UTFemale 10-11Blue29.3886.19 T* Bronze 
Chris MyrdalMidway, UTMale 50-54Yellow21.5033.79 T* Gold 
Camilla O'reillyFemale 8-9Blue25.4561.28 Silver 
Steven OreillyMale 6-7Yellow32.37101.43 Bronze 
Milla PancoastMale 8-9Yellow24.1049.97 Gold 
Rich PotashnerSandy, UTMale 55-59Yellow19.3020.10 Gold 
Sam RagsdaleSouth Jordan, UTMale 21-29Yellow18.0512.32 Gold 
Scott RagsdaleSandy, UTMale 60-64Blue27.3273.13 - 
Aurora RailsbackFemale 8-9Yellow24.2751.03 Gold 
Andrew SachsPotomac, MDMale 40-44Blue23.2547.34 Bronze 
Jonah SachsPotomac, MDMale 12-13Yellow23.0243.25 Silver 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Yellow19.3320.29 Gold 
Mike SegalMale 45-49Yellow29.4383.14 - 
Zach SegalMale 12-13Blue36.54131.56 - 
Madeline SeipleWilmette, ILFemale 8-9Blue36.44130.93 - 
Serena SeipleWilmette, ILFemale 12-13Yellow24.9255.07 Bronze 
Nick SpeedMale 14-15Blue20.7031.18 Silver 
Ginger WeinsteinFemale 8-9Yellow27.3270.01 Silver 
Elizabeth WolfeFemale 12-13Blue33.85114.51 - 

T = Telemark (-13)