Race Results
Aspen Mountain


Mar 30th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
CJ
10.00
18.00
16.36
Yellow
CJ
10.00
17.71
16.10
 
Results for Mar 30th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Doug BandMale 40-44Yellow23.0242.98 Bronze 
Max BandMale 6-7Blue23.8245.60 Platinum 
Louis BeardellMale 50-54Blue19.8121.09 Gold 
Louis BeardellMale 10-11Yellow21.0330.62 Gold 
Tayor BerkeMale 40-44Yellow28.4576.71 - 
Felix BlahMale 21-29Yellow21.7334.97 Bronze 
Urgin BlahMale 55-59Blue22.7238.88 Silver 
Stas BondarMale 6-7YellowDSQ999.99  
Gerrie BremnerFemale 40-44Yellow18.6115.59 Platinum 
Susie BudseyAspen, COFemale 50-54Blue22.8439.61 Gold 
Elana BurnsFemale 40-44BlueDNF999.99  
Ashley CampionFemale 45-49Yellow22.9742.67 Silver 
Tito CashelMale 21-29Blue18.7214.43 Gold 
Randy ChapmanMale 60-64Blue24.3548.84 Bronze 
Chris Cj3Male 30-34Yellow17.7110.00 Gold 
Justin CooperMale 35-39Yellow32.78103.60 - 
Capability CoulsonMale 10-11Blue28.4874.08 Bronze 
Casmir CoulsonMale 10-11Blue25.3154.71 Silver 
Cromwell CoulsonMale 50-54Blue23.6244.38 Bronze 
Jack Dalven SwidlerMale 8-9Yellow22.1037.27 Gold 
Clauda DifabirvioFemale 55-59Blue39.42140.95 - 
Bentson DowhowerMale 8-9Yellow27.1768.76 Bronze 
Elenore DowhowerFemale 10-11Blue26.8063.81 Bronze 
Darin EyenbergFemale 40-44Blue26.2660.51 Bronze 
Scott FeilxMale 35-39Yellow23.3945.28 Bronze 
Kaia FisherFemale 12-13Blue25.1253.55 Bronze 
Barbara FleckAspen, COFemale 75-79Yellow26.6965.78 Silver 
Bea GeorgiadesFemale 6-7BlueDSQ999.99  
Natasha GeorgiadesFemale 10-11Yellow24.8054.04 Silver 
Jose GrezMale 50-54Yellow23.1743.91 Bronze 
Charles HadidMale 35-39Blue22.9440.22 Bronze 
Brian HandyMale 40-44Blue24.7551.28 - 
Will HassNew York, NYMale 16-17Blue22.7939.30 Bronze 
Lynn HeiserKings Park, NYFemale 55-59Yellow24.0949.63 Silver 
Charolette HenesFemale 8-9Blue26.2760.57 Silver 
Ellie HenesFemale 12-13Blue32.4898.53 - 
William HenryRichfield, OHMale 8-9Blue25.8858.19 Silver 
William HenryRichfield, OHMale 55-59Yellow21.1631.43 Silver 
Graham ImanbergMale 1-5Yellow30.8491.55 Silver 
Charlie IrwinMale 10-11Blue24.5049.76 Silver 
Jack IrwinMale 14-15Yellow23.3044.72 Bronze 
Will IrwinMale 8-9Yellow25.2857.02 Silver 
Dan KarpMale 21-29Blue32.4098.04 S* - 
Jeff KarpMale 55-59Yellow25.1055.90 Bronze 
Jill KarpFemale 50-54Yellow34.01111.24 - 
Stuart KatzoffMale 40-44Yellow22.8742.05 Bronze 
Susan KinselerFemale 50-54Blue20.9528.06 Gold 
Daniel KorenfeldMale 8-9Blue28.0271.27 Bronze 
Roule KorenfeldMale 12-13Yellow25.5658.76 Bronze 
Ryan LathamSnowmass Village, COMale 30-34Blue19.6620.17 Silver 
Tim LawlerCrested Butte, COMale 30-34Yellow18.9617.76 Silver 
Anna LewisFemale 16-17Blue25.8057.70 - 
John LewisMale 14-15Blue23.8345.66 Bronze 
Michelle LiberFemale 45-49Blue25.3254.77 Bronze 
Santi LordMale 6-7Blue24.4949.69 Gold 
Michael LosLondon, OTHRMale 45-49Yellow23.2144.16 Bronze 
Nad LuchetaMale 40-44Blue22.2235.82 Bronze 
Lucas MalaretASPEN, COMale 30-34Blue19.2417.60 Silver 
Serria McDonaldFemale 6-7BlueDNF999.99  
Molly McPheeFemale 6-7Blue30.8988.81 Bronze 
Agustina MistrettaFemale 21-29Blue22.6138.20 Silver 
Tim PattersonMale 60-64Blue21.4531.11 Silver 
Tj PattersonMale 21-29Blue27.3066.87 - 
Bill PerlmutterRockford, MIMale 60-64Blue24.6650.73 Bronze 
Anne PermutterFemale 8-9Blue28.7975.98 Bronze 
Beau PetersonMale 14-15Yellow24.7753.85 Bronze 
Zander PetersonMale 16-17Yellow21.0630.81 Silver 
Stella PollinFemale 12-13Yellow27.2469.19 Bronze 
Albin PrebischMale 50-54Blue18.7114.36 Platinum 
Kim RopsenFemale 50-54Blue27.2166.32 Bronze 
Matt RosettAlbuquerque, NMMale 30-34Blue20.1122.92 Silver 
Charolette RotondaFemale 8-9Yellow28.5777.45 Bronze 
Chole RotondaFemale 10-11Blue29.0377.44 Bronze 
Pandora SeiboldFemale 21-29Yellow25.0555.59 S* Silver 
Anna SemlerFemale 12-13Yellow23.1443.73 Silver 
Tiger SemlerMale 8-9Yellow27.8172.73 Bronze 
William SemlerMale 10-11Yellow25.5158.45 Bronze 
David SerreMale 40-44Blue26.8263.94 - 
Max ShopkornMale 14-15Yellow21.4233.04 Silver 
Leo SiegelMale 12-13Blue24.3348.72 Silver 
Lukas SiegelMale 14-15Yellow27.6071.43 - 
Joe SpitzleyMale 16-17Yellow25.7059.63 S* Bronze 
Ben SteinbergMale 8-9Yellow30.7691.06 - 
Michael SteinbergMale 50-54Blue23.4443.28 Bronze 
John SteinbockMale 6-7Yellow29.0780.56 Silver 
William SteinbockMale 8-9Yellow26.7766.27 Silver 
Mike SullivanManhattan Beach, CAMale 60-64Blue28.5074.21 - 
Julian SuttonMale 8-9Yellow27.3269.69 Bronze 
Gary SwidlerMale 45-49Blue26.8664.18 - 
Jason UpperMale 45-49Blue18.5013.08 Platinum 
Javiera ValenzuelaSnowmass Village, COFemale 30-34Blue24.9252.32 Bronze 
Geroge VotizMale 10-11Blue25.2254.16 Silver 
Olga VotizFemale 45-49Yellow24.0049.07 Silver 
Sophia VotizFemale 14-15Blue22.9140.04 Silver 
Eric WardAspen, COMale 45-49Yellow18.6816.02 Gold 
Alex WarotMale 8-9Yellow23.8848.32 Gold 
Alex WeilMale 10-11Blue23.0841.08 Gold 
Frankie WeilFemale 14-15Yellow21.9036.02 Silver 
Hayes WellerMale 8-9Blue23.5043.64 Gold 
Jeff WellerMale 40-44Blue31.4292.05 - 
Jt WilliamsWest Palm Beach, FLMale 35-39Yellow17.518.76 Platinum 
Lilly YasmanMale 8-9Blue34.32109.78 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)