Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 29th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
21.35
18.77
15.46
Yellow
21.35
18.74
15.44
 
Results for Mar 29th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Evan AdcockMale 14-15Blue25.6065.59 - 
Colleen AlbregtsLas Vegas, NVFemale 21-29Blue21.8341.20 Bronze 
Rob AndersonMale 50-54Blue20.7434.15 Silver 
Sue AndersonKamas, UTFemale 40-44Blue25.5765.39 T* Bronze 
Nick BarrettaSalt Lake City, UTMale 45-49Blue18.5219.79 Gold 
Charlie BellMale 10-11Blue26.7573.03 Bronze 
Kate BellFemale 8-9Blue35.20127.68 - 
Steven BellMale 45-49Yellow33.53117.16 - 
Roseanne BowmanPark City, UTFemale 65-69Blue24.8460.67 Silver 
Seamus BurlingMale 45-49Yellow24.2056.74 - 
Dakota CaldwellMale 16-17Blue20.8434.80 Bronze 
Darrin CaldwellHeber City, UTMale 50-54Blue21.1837.00 Silver 
Steve CampbellMale 45-49Blue21.8141.07 Bronze 
Deven CaseyElmhurst, ILMale 8-9Blue23.6653.04 Silver 
Kevin CaseyNaples, FLMale 45-49Yellow25.4164.57 - 
Matthew CaseyMale 1-5Yellow33.25115.35 Silver 
Maya CaseyFemale 6-7Blue1:19.87416.62 - 
Simera CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 14-15Yellow23.6453.11 Bronze 
Tieran CaseyElmhurst, ILMale 12-13Yellow24.3357.58 Bronze 
Gabby ChangMale 8-9Yellow33.87119.37 - 
Kevin CombsLeominster, MAMale 21-29Blue17.6814.36 Gold 
Wes CooperMale 14-15Blue26.1068.82 - 
Patrick DelaneyMale 12-13Blue24.7059.77 Bronze 
Sean DelaneyMale 10-11Blue23.1849.94 Silver 
William DelaneyMale 14-15Blue21.8341.20 Silver 
Steele DewaldPark City, UTMale 30-34Blue17.9616.17 Gold 
Jack EssexChesterfield, MOMale 16-17Blue22.5846.05 Bronze 
Laura EssexChesterfield, MOFemale 45-49Yellow24.5458.94 Bronze 
Mike EssexChesterfield, MOMale 55-59Yellow26.4871.50 - 
Jennifer FranklinPark City, UTFemale 40-44Blue19.5726.58 Gold 
Timothy FriersonShreveport, LAMale 12-13Blue22.4044.89 Silver 
Avery HaronFemale 8-9Yellow32.81112.50 - 
Dylen HaronVillanova, PAMale 12-13Blue26.3470.38 - 
Eric HaronMale 40-44Blue26.7973.29 - 
Myles HaronVillanova, PAMale 10-11Yellow27.1675.91 Bronze 
Christian HarrisMale 12-13BlueDNF999.99  
Eli HarrisMale 12-13Blue21.7940.94 Silver 
Hudson HarrisNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow25.7566.77 Bronze 
Molly HarrisFemale 45-49Yellow22.5846.24 Silver 
Alex HeeNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow21.8941.77 Gold 
Annabelle HeeNew York, NYFemale 12-13Blue21.9341.85 Silver 
Nick HolmsteadSalt Lake City, UTMale 30-34Blue25.3363.84 - 
Paul KeenanMale 14-15Blue26.4270.89 - 
Jacob KleinhandlerMale 8-9Yellow31.32102.85 - 
Michelle KooFemale 45-49Blue33.48116.56 - 
Andi KovelFemale 45-49Yellow23.2850.78 Silver 
Ira KovelPortland, ORMale 70-74Yellow32.76112.18 - 
Jeff KovelPortland, ORMale 40-44Blue19.5126.20 Silver 
Jen KovelPortland, ORFemale 45-49Blue24.5758.93 Bronze 
Lola KovelPortland, ORFemale 10-11Yellow28.6285.36 - 
Violet KovelPortland, ORFemale 6-7Yellow28.8086.53 Silver 
Joe LeducMale 21-29Blue26.5571.73 - 
Jason MaloneMale 40-44Blue22.9348.32 Bronze 
Preston MaloneMale 8-9Yellow27.8980.63 Bronze 
Allison MarumotoFemale 50-54Blue23.3751.16 Silver 
Garrett McCallyWashington, DCMale 14-15Yellow26.3470.60 - 
Ethan MenkesWashington, DCMale 1-5Blue26.5671.80 Gold 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 55-59Yellow17.9316.13 Gold 
Michael MogulSan Diego, CAMale 50-54Blue26.7773.16 - 
Nicholas MogulMale 8-9Yellow29.5091.06 - 
Ronald MyersMale 35-39Blue20.4432.21 Bronze 
Eric NettletonSalem, ORMale 21-29Blue19.2624.58 Silver 
James PorterSeal Beach, CAMale 21-29Yellow24.2757.19 - 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow30.4597.22 Bronze 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 21-29Blue17.8915.72 Gold 
Lila SalemiFemale 8-9Yellow35.39129.21 - 
Rowan SalemiMale 10-11Yellow26.4371.18 Bronze 
Ella SanaiFemale 6-7Blue31.22101.94 Bronze 
Milan SanaiBethesda, MDMale 8-9Blue28.9887.45 - 
Robert SaundersPark City, UTMale 35-39Blue16.828.80 Platinum 
Margaret SimchukMale 21-29Blue20.2030.66 Bronze 
Wendy SimkinsHeber City, UTFemale 50-54Blue20.6433.51 Gold 
Lulu SpencerFemale 6-7Blue24.4558.15 Gold 
Weston SpencerSalt Lake City, UTMale 30-34Blue21.1036.48 T* Silver 
Elizabeth SteverFemale 21-29Yellow22.1543.46 Bronze 
Porter TaxinNew York, NYMale 6-7Blue25.2063.00 Silver 
Serena TaxinNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow26.1669.43 Bronze 
Owen TerrellAnnandale, VAMale 21-29Blue20.3831.82 Bronze 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue17.9616.17 Gold 
Kimora ThomasFemale 8-9Blue25.0562.03 Silver 
Tom ThomasPark City, UTMale 75-79BlueDNF999.99  
Amber ToubassyFemale 40-44Yellow27.7179.47 - 
Leyth ToubassyLos Angeles, CAMale 14-15Blue24.7259.90 - 
Ramez ToubassyMale 40-44Blue21.2537.45 Bronze 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 8-9Blue27.6879.04 Bronze 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Yellow24.5759.13 Silver 
Riley TuckerMale 30-34Blue17.7514.81 Gold 
Fatima VianelloPark City, UTFemale 60-64Blue23.9454.85 Silver 
Harry WhaleyChester Springs, PAMale 10-11Blue25.9067.53 Bronze 
Harry WhaleyDowningtown, PAMale 60-64Yellow24.4858.55 Bronze 
Jack WilliamsPark City, UTMale 21-29Blue18.3918.95 Silver 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Blue28.3983.64 - 
John ZaccaroMale 50-54Yellow22.8247.80 Bronze 
John ZaccaroMale 8-9Blue27.6378.72 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)