Race Results
Brian Head Resort


Mar 18th, 2017
Georg Hartlmaier Classic
not provided
Brian Head Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Mark Wilder
20.18
24.79
20.62
Blue
Mark Wilder
20.18
24.70
20.55
 
Results for Mar 18th, 2017 - Georg Hartlmaier Classic

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Saun Yellow24.7019.79 ? 
Brandon AlderTowson, MDMale 14-15Yellow30.6848.79 Bronze 
Scott AlderTowson, MDMale 60-64Blue30.4848.32 Bronze 
Leslie BarryHuntington Beach, CAFemale 50-54Blue30.1846.86 Silver 
Matt BuhlerCedar City, UTMale 40-44Yellow21.454.03 Platinum 
Rocky BunchDecaturville, TNMale 65-69Yellow30.9850.24 Bronze 
Chuck CaparoPlymouth Meeting, PAMale 55-59Blue27.3833.24 Silver 
Anthony CocchiaCedar City, UTMale 45-49Blue26.0926.96 T* Platinum 
Audrey CocchiaCedar City, UTFemale 12-13Blue24.7220.29 Platinum 
Melissa CocchiaCedar City, UTFemale 40-44Blue28.0836.64 Gold 
Delaney DeutschlanderBrian Head, UTFemale 12-13Yellow28.8239.77 Silver 
Douglas DeutschlanderBrian Head, UTMale 60-64Blue23.5714.70 Platinum 
Tyler EricksonMale 21-29Yellow24.3217.94 Silver 
Michelle EvansTemecula, CAFemale 50-54Yellow43.27109.84 - 
Mike FaustichPhoenix, AZMale 35-39Yellow26.2527.30 Silver 
Amber FudenbergLas Vegas, NVFemale 55-59Yellow28.7639.48 Gold 
Anna FudenbergLas Vegas, NVFemale 14-15Blue23.7115.38 Platinum 
Bob GoldhirschBrian Head, UTMale 60-64Yellow25.8525.36 Gold 
Kristi GrobergParowan, UTFemale 45-49Yellow28.1136.32 T* Gold 
Kirsten HarropFemale 10-11Yellow34.6768.14 Bronze 
Georg HartlmaierParowan, UTMale 10-11Blue26.1127.06 Gold 
Robby HartlmaierBrian Head, UTMale 50-54Yellow21.474.12 Platinum 
Stephanie HartlmaierBrian Head, UTFemale 80-84Blue54.12163.36 - 
Anna HartlmairerParowan, UTFemale 14-15Yellow24.0116.44 Platinum 
Cody HartmaierBrian Head, UTMale 18-20Blue22.187.93 Platinum 
Kaitlyn HassGilbert, AZFemale 6-7Yellow43.10109.02 Bronze 
John HensonMesa, AZMale 65-69Blue30.1746.81 Silver 
Kevin HoldsworthParowan, UTMale 55-59Yellow23.8015.42 Platinum 
Cameron KaholMale 18-20YellowDNF999.99  
Gavin KaholMale 21-29YellowDNF999.99  
Philip LarsenHenderson, NVMale 45-49Blue25.2422.82 Silver 
Dahlell LindBrian Head, UTMale 55-59Yellow27.6834.24 Silver 
Clayton LopezChula Vista, CAMale 21-29Yellow28.9440.35 Bronze 
Cody LopezSan Marcos, CAMale 21-29Yellow24.7920.22 Silver 
Gavin MillerHend, NVMale 12-13Blue27.1332.02 Gold 
Mckenna MillerHenderson, NVFemale 10-11Blue42.42106.42 - 
Jeff MorganBrian Head, UTMale 60-64Blue26.6029.44 Silver 
Jim OrtlerBrian Head, UTMale 65-69Blue38.4987.30 - 
Gordon OwadesLexington, MAMale 55-59Blue23.3413.58 Platinum 
Jeff PyleParowan, UTMale 50-54Blue28.0836.64 T* Silver 
Brandon ReinerBrian Head, UTMale 30-34Yellow25.1421.92 T* Platinum 
Bione RiggioLas Vegas, NVMale 45-49Blue31.0851.24 S* Silver 
Elle RiggioLas VegasFemale 14-15Yellow26.0126.14 Gold 
Lola SennethSanta Rosa Beach, FLFemale 8-9Yellow29.0040.64 Gold 
Lee ShapiroPhoenix, AZFemale 65-69Yellow28.4938.17 Gold 
Rustyn ShererGilbert, AZMale 40-44Blue27.3132.90 Silver 
Ken SparksFountain Hills, AZMale 60-64Blue31.4452.99 Bronze 
Chris ThompsonParowan, UTMale 55-59Blue26.3027.98 Silver 
Frank TrautweinPine Valley, UTMale 80-84Blue28.6239.27 Gold 
Arthur TuversonMale 40-44Blue26.7230.02 Silver 
Malia TuversonFemale 10-11Blue42.13105.01 - 
Justin WhitelawParowan, UTMale 12-13Yellow26.6229.10 Gold 
Trace WhitelawCedar City, UTMale 18-20Blue23.3913.82 T* Platinum 
Jim YatesUtica, MIMale 60-64Yellow27.6133.90 Silver 
Rosemary YatesUtica, MIMale 60-64Yellow38.4986.66 - 
Terry YatesLos Angeles, CAMale 35-39Yellow24.9521.00 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)