Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Mar 18th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
10.61
25.17
22.75
Blue
 
Results for Mar 18th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dawn Adams-harmonCedar Grove, NJFemale 50-54Yellow38.3268.44 Bronze 
Cameron AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 8-9Yellow37.9266.68 Silver 
Mark baileyWest Hurley, NYMale 60-64Yellow27.2919.96 Gold 
Kathleen BalthazarClimax, NYFemale 75-79Yellow51.19125.01 - 
Jad Benslimane Hartsdale, NYMale 10-11Yellow31.8139.82 Gold 
Linda BurnsLake Hopatcong, NJFemale 60-64Yellow29.5729.98 Platinum 
Dennis CurnynRingwood, NJMale 55-59Yellow31.1536.92 Silver 
Gregory D'AlessandroMorristown, NJMale 50-54Yellow25.4711.96 Platinum 
Alex DalessandroMorristown, NJMale 16-17Yellow25.0310.02 Platinum 
Cheryl DavisRhinebeck, NYFemale 65-69Yellow47.48108.70 - 
Barbara DoxeyMahwah, NJFemale 70-74Yellow37.8266.24 Silver 
Ivan DudjakHolmes, NYMale 10-11Yellow30.9536.04 Gold 
Steve FronapfelMillington, NJMale 65-69Yellow31.2337.27 Silver 
Paul GillanRidgewood, NJMale 12-13Yellow36.2259.21 Bronze 
Ken GlickSaddle River, NJMale 60-64Yellow29.6930.51 Silver 
Martin GreenbergOrangeburg, NYMale 80-84Yellow38.7070.11 Bronze 
Rich GriffinOxford, NJMale 65-69Yellow28.3524.62 Gold 
Edward GudlauskiMale 35-39Yellow32.9444.79 Bronze 
Mike HustonBloomingdale, NJMale 50-54Yellow25.7313.10 Platinum 
Sharon KennyMale 55-59Yellow47.16107.30 - 
Yoonsuh KimNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow38.8870.90 Silver 
Coby KleinFort Lee, NJMale 14-15Yellow27.8022.20 Gold 
Cooper KleinFort Lee, NJMale 12-13Yellow27.1119.16 Platinum 
Martin KleinFort Lee, NJMale 50-54Yellow26.9618.51 Gold 
Yuri KobziarPelham, NYMale 60-64Yellow25.4311.78 Platinum 
Diane KropflHighlands, NJFemale 55-59Yellow1:00.28164.97 - 
Lorenzo LizzeriNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.2032.75 Gold 
Margaret MacLarenFemale 21-29Yellow32.5943.25 Bronze 
Charles McCuskerRandolph, NJMale 50-54Yellow28.2524.18 Silver 
Isabella MicheelsHewitt, NJFemale 70-74Yellow35.9057.80 Silver 
Bernard MuszynskiBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow36.9062.20 Silver 
Anika PatelGuttenberg, NJFemale 8-9Yellow40.4577.80 Bronze 
Shlok PatelGuttenberg, NJMale 10-11Yellow38.8370.68 Bronze 
Brianne RachmielRandolph, NJFemale 21-29Yellow36.9762.51 - 
Michael RachmielRandolph, NJMale 55-59Yellow30.9436.00 Silver 
Paul RoyLedgewood, NJMale 60-64Yellow33.7048.13 Bronze 
Bill SabanskiHighlands, NJMale 55-59Yellow33.9349.14 Bronze 
Allan SamoilovichLeonia, NJMale 12-13Yellow38.4969.19 - 
Maxim SamoilovichAllamuchy, NJMale 18-20Yellow29.8631.25 Bronze 
Karen SandersonHunter, NYFemale 65-69Yellow31.9140.26 Gold 
Bill SidlovskyHewitt, NJMale 55-59Yellow26.1514.95 Platinum 
Eileen SmithNew York, NYFemale 45-49Yellow43.6191.69 - 
Magnolia SmithNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow44.6696.31 - 
Russ SmithNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow35.4755.91 Bronze 
Luke SpielerKatonah, NYMale 10-11Yellow29.5229.76 Gold 
Sarah StreckNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow50.30121.10 - 
Mason StreichFemale 1-5Yellow53.58135.52 Bronze 
Lawrence TicotinStanhope, NJMale 60-64Yellow38.8170.59 - 
Carol TomassettiKingston, NYFemale 55-59Yellow28.7626.42 Platinum 
Jim TomassettiKingston, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.326.90 Platinum 
Joe WilliamsHighland, NYMale 60-64Yellow2:40.52605.58 -