Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Mar 18th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
10.61
25.17
22.75
Blue
 
Results for Mar 18th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dawn Adams-harmonCedar Grove, NJFemale 50-54Yellow38.3268.44 Bronze 
Cameron AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 8-9Yellow37.9266.68 Silver 
Mark baileyWest Hurley, NYMale 60-64Yellow27.2919.96 Gold 
Kathleen BalthazarClimax, NYFemale 75-79Yellow51.19125.01 - 
Jad Benslimane Hartsdale, NYMale 10-11Yellow31.8139.82 Gold 
Linda BurnsLake Hopatcong, NJFemale 60-64Yellow29.5729.98 Platinum 
Dennis CurnynRingwood, NJMale 55-59Yellow31.1536.92 Silver 
Gregory D'AlessandroMorristown, NJMale 50-54Yellow25.4711.96 Platinum 
Alex DalessandroMorristown, NJMale 16-17Yellow25.0310.02 Platinum 
Cheryl DavisRhinebeck, NYFemale 65-69Yellow47.48108.70 - 
Barbara DoxeyMahwah, NJFemale 70-74Yellow37.8266.24 Silver 
Ivan DudjakHolmes, NYMale 10-11Yellow30.9536.04 Gold 
Steve FronapfelMillington, NJMale 65-69Yellow31.2337.27 Silver 
Paul GillanRidgewood, NJMale 12-13Yellow36.2259.21 Bronze 
Ken GlickSaddle River, NJMale 60-64Yellow29.6930.51 Silver 
Martin GreenbergOrangeburg, NYMale 80-84Yellow38.7070.11 Bronze 
Rich GriffinOxford, NJMale 65-69Yellow28.3524.62 Gold 
Edward GudlauskiMale 35-39Yellow32.9444.79 Bronze 
Mike HustonBloomingdale, NJMale 50-54Yellow25.7313.10 Platinum 
Sharon KennyMale 55-59Yellow47.16107.30 - 
Yoonsuh KimNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow38.8870.90 Silver 
Coby KleinMale 14-15Yellow27.8022.20 Gold 
Cooper KleinMale 12-13Yellow27.1119.16 Platinum 
Martin KleinMale 50-54Yellow26.9618.51 Gold 
Yuri KobziarPelham, NYMale 60-64Yellow25.4311.78 Platinum 
Diane KropflHighlands, NJFemale 55-59Yellow1:00.28164.97 - 
Lorenzo LizzeriNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.2032.75 Gold 
Margaret MacLarenFemale 21-29Yellow32.5943.25 Bronze 
Charles McCuskerRandolph, NJMale 50-54Yellow28.2524.18 Silver 
Isabella MicheelsHewitt, NJFemale 70-74Yellow35.9057.80 Silver 
Bernard MuszynskiBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow36.9062.20 Silver 
Anika PatelFemale 8-9Yellow40.4577.80 Bronze 
Shlok PatelMale 10-11Yellow38.8370.68 Bronze 
Brianne RachmielRandolph, NJFemale 21-29Yellow36.9762.51 - 
Michael RachmielRandolph, NJMale 55-59Yellow30.9436.00 Silver 
Paul RoyLedgewood, NJMale 60-64Yellow33.7048.13 Bronze 
Bill SabanskiHighlands, NJMale 55-59Yellow33.9349.14 Bronze 
Allan SamoilovichLeonia, NJMale 12-13Yellow38.4969.19 - 
Maxim SamoilovichAllamuchy, NJMale 18-20Yellow29.8631.25 Bronze 
Karen SandersonHunter, NYFemale 65-69Yellow31.9140.26 Gold 
Bill SidlovskyHewitt, NJMale 55-59Yellow26.1514.95 Platinum 
Eileen SmithNew York, NYFemale 45-49Yellow43.6191.69 - 
Magnolia SmithNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow44.6696.31 - 
Russ SmithNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow35.4755.91 Bronze 
Luke SpielerKatonah, NYMale 10-11Yellow29.5229.76 Gold 
Sarah StreckNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow50.30121.10 - 
Mason StreichTannersville, NYFemale 1-5Yellow53.58135.52 Bronze 
Lawrence TicotinStanhope, NJMale 60-64Yellow38.8170.59 - 
Carol TomassettiKingston, NYFemale 55-59Yellow28.7626.42 Platinum 
Jim TomassettiKingston, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.326.90 Platinum 
Joe WilliamsHighland, NYMale 60-64Yellow2:40.52605.58 -