Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Dec 19th, 2016
Regional Pacesetting Trials-Suits-Crystal Mountain
not provided


Series: Regional Pacesetting Trials
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Daron Rahlves
1.83
23.71
23.28
Blue
Daron Rahlves
1.83
23.41
22.98
 
Results for Dec 19th, 2016 - Regional Pacesetting Trials-Suits-Crystal Mountain

(sorted by series points)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Series 
 Points 
 
Bobby MuganDublin, OHMale 45-49Blue24.074.74 9.92 
Marty WilliamsCadillac, MIMale 30-34Blue23.492.22 9.86 
Kermit AndersonHolland, MIMale 55-59Blue24.707.48 9.85 
Brian LovejoyWhite Lake, MIMale 55-59Yellow25.238.38 9.76 
Jonathan BarrettPetoskey, MIMale 30-34Yellow24.123.61 9.71 
Eric HarcourtSaline, MIMale 45-49Blue24.597.01 9.70 
Linda KozackiKalamazoo, MIFemale 50-54Blue26.9917.45 9.68 
David BradleyGobles, MIMale 50-54Blue24.898.31 9.67 
John MedicinePetoskey, MIMale 50-54Yellow25.298.63 9.64 
Bill MadsenSnowmass Village, COMale 50-54Blue24.968.62 9.64 
Gary KonszaLinden, MIMale 65-69Yellow26.1312.24 9.64 
Steve KoskucHarbor Springs, MIMale 45-49Blue24.757.70 9.63 
Jason KanakryWhite Lake, MIMale 35-39Blue24.325.83 9.57 
John ChuprinkoCenterburg, OHMale 60-64Yellow26.0511.90 9.55 
David BollietKalamazoo, MIMale 40-44Blue24.767.75 9.52 
Tom OlsenPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Blue26.1813.93 9.51 
Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 50-54Blue25.3410.27 9.47 
Page GravesTraverse City, MIMale 45-49Blue25.159.44 9.46 
Wolfgang RussoldBoyne City, MIMale 40-44Blue24.948.53 9.45 
Kyle GriffinWhite Lake, MIMale 21-29Blue24.175.18 9.42 
Chris FisherMaple City, MIMale 45-49Blue25.269.92 9.41 
Greg CalhounGalena, OHMale 40-44Blue25.048.96 9.40 
Adam SparksCommerce, MIMale 40-44Blue25.079.09 9.39 
Philip NimmoFenton, MIMale 21-29Blue24.285.66 9.37 
Kyle KleinTrenton, OHMale 21-29Yellow24.635.80 9.36 
Keith NorlingClawson, MIMale 55-59Blue25.8212.36 9.36 
Hanna KozackiKalamazoo, MIFemale 18-20Blue25.8412.45 9.36 
Forrest GibsonColumbus, OHMale 45-49Blue25.4710.84 9.32 
Scott HooseHartland, MIMale 40-44Blue25.3010.10 9.29 
Jac TalcottCross Village, MIMale 21-29Blue24.456.40 9.29 
Jason GaineyLake Orion, MIMale 35-39Blue24.968.62 9.27 
Rory JohnsonVail, COMale 21-29Blue24.536.74 9.25 
Sam ScheffelKalamazoo, MIMale 16-17Blue25.209.66 9.22 
Richard WagnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 75-79Blue28.4023.59 9.20 
Jeff GregoryPlainwell, MIMale 50-54Yellow26.3713.27 9.18 
Bobby EcclesNew Hudson, MIMale 30-34Blue25.048.96 9.12 
John LambertGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Blue26.3214.53 9.05 
Valerie MarshMattawan, MIFemale 50-54Yellow28.9724.44 9.05 
Seth ThompsonFenton, MIMale 18-20Blue25.079.09 8.97 
Martin TichyMale 40-44Yellow26.4113.45 8.85 
Kayla SixTraverse City, MIFemale 21-29Blue26.5515.54 8.84 
Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 50-54Blue26.6816.10 8.72 
Steve TaylorLake Ann, MIMale 50-54Blue26.6916.14 8.71 
Jon McCraryKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Yellow27.5218.21 8.51 
Sarah KattPetoskey, MIFemale 35-39Blue28.1522.50 8.46 
Rob QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHMale 35-39Yellow26.3413.14 8.39 
Frederick HuntEllsworth, MIMale 55-59Yellow27.7419.16 8.30 
Greg PriestapWaterford, MIMale 60-64Blue28.1122.32 8.21 
Kory SkopBoyne Falls, MIMale 18-20Blue25.9312.84 8.04 
Bill PerlmutterRockford, MIMale 60-64Blue28.3823.50 8.00 
Pauli CharpentierMaple City, MIMale 50-54Yellow27.8619.67 7.83 
Rod DankoLakeland, MIMale 50-54Blue27.7420.71 7.57 
Bud SnyderKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Yellow28.6423.02 7.44