Login to NASTAR Racing |
2024 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS COMPETITORS (as of Friday, March 29, 2024) |
Click on the header to change the sort order | ||||||
Name | Age & Gender Category | Current Division | Discipline | State | Qualifying Resort | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan Fisher | Female 40-44 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Ally Greer | Female 8-9 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | |||
Belle Greer | Female 10-11 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | |||
Frankie Greer | Female 6-7 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | |||
Mac Greer | Male 12-13 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | |||
Charlie Hambrick | Male 6-7 | Gold | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Jimbo Hambrick | Male 8-9 | Silver | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Adrienne Harrington | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Ernie Harwood | Male 45-49 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | Alpine Valley Ski Area | ||
Channing Keating | Female 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Gus Kelly | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | Bryce Resort | ||
Ayden Kettelson | Male 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | ||
Eric Suran | Male 21-29 | Gold | Alpine Skier | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Laura Todaro | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | AL | |||
Paul Begovac | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | AZ | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
JC BLACK | Male 85-89 | Bronze* | Alpine Skier | AZ | Purgatory Resort | |
Elan Dahan | Male 60-64 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | AZ | ||
Andrew Bavetta | Male 85-89 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
Scott Bishop | Male 30-34 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Brock de Lappe | Male 75-79 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
Steven Faggella | Male 60-64 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Terri Forrest | Female 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CA | Aspen Mountain | |
Preston Gierach | Male 12-13 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
George Gilbert | Male 60-64 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Dean Gloster | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Jocelyn Kurey | Female 8-9 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Bear Valley Mountain | |
Jon Kurey | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Bear Valley Mountain | |
Noah Leopold | Male 14-15 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
John Lim | Male 45-49 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
JooWon Lim | Male 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
YeWon Lim | Female 14-15 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Ryan Lu | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
Charis Markey | Female 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
Linda McCue | Female 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
Patrick Neelan | Male 70-74 | Platinum | Snowbike | CA | Purgatory Resort | |
India penske | Female 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Paightyn Sullivan | Female 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CA | Palisades Tahoe | |
Mary Thompson | Female 45-49 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CA | Deer Valley | |
Mike Andersen | Male 60-64 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Purgatory Resort | |
Jennifer Arkin | Female 50-54 | Gold | Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment | CO | Aspen Mountain | |
Howard Benefiel | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Purgatory Resort | |
James Bennas | Male 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Allan Berg | Male 75-79 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Drew Boglioli | Male 30-34 | Silver | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Lucas Bosman | Male 12-13 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CO | ||
Bruce Bowen | Male 70-74 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Matthew Boyles | Male 35-39 | Platinum | Adaptive Snowboard: Cognitive Disability | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Lance Bravard | Male 60-64 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Tom Buder | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Giselle Canning | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Aspen Mountain | ||
J Ross Douglass | Male 70-74 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Linzhi Douglass | Female 21-29 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Sandy falck | Male 75-79 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Keri Fitzpatrick | Female 60-64 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Bonnie Florquist | Female 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Grayson Gold | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Harlow Gold | Female 6-7 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
JL Gregory | Male 75-79 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Chris Guay | Male 40-44 | Gold | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Lily Hahn | Female 1-5 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Colt Hammit | Male 10-11 | Gold* | Snowboarder | CO | Purgatory Resort | |
Jeff Handwerk | Male 70-74 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Aspen Mountain | |
Adeline Hedin | Female 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Aspen Highlands | |
Patrick Hurley Jr | Male 45-49 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Lauren Jackson | Female 30-34 | Gold | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Tanner Jadwin | Male 30-34 | Platinum | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Tony Lizotte | Male 75-79 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Shelly Lofino | Female 45-49 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Martha Madsen | Female 85-89 | Bronze* | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Jasmine McGlade | Female 35-39 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Benjamin Murphy | Male 30-34 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Deer Valley | |
Arild Ottersen | Male 55-59 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Aspen Mountain | |
Anders PALA | Male 8-9 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Max Pala | Male 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Terry Patten | Male 70-74 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Xaviera Quiroga | Female 6-7 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Aspen Highlands | |
Isabelle Ratcliff | Female 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Angel Fire Resort | |
Mark Rotchstein | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Sam Saxton | Male 35-39 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Hansen Shepherd | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Mark Shrode | Male 55-59 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Ava Somers | Female 12-13 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | CO | Aspen Mountain | |
Eamon Stewart | Male 8-9 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Magnus Stewart | Male 1-5 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Maddie Waldron | Female 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Don Walker | Male 75-79 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Johnny Walker | Male 50-54 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CO | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Rick Wilson | Male 60-64 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CO | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Patti Zehner | Female 75-79 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Tom Zehner | Male 80-84 | Gold | Alpine Skier | CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Marti Brueckner | Female 60-64 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CT | Okemo Mountain | |
Rob Dexter | Male 70-74 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | CT | Wachusett Mountain | |
Alan Garner | Male 8-9 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | CT | Gunstock Mountain Resort | |
Brendan Kelsey | Male 30-34 | Bronze | Snowboarder | CT | Vertical Challenge | |
DeAva Lambert | Female 50-54 | Silver | Alpine Skier | CT | Ski Sundown | |
Liam Sun | Male 6-7 | Bronze* | Snowboarder | CT | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Liam Sun | Male 6-7 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | CT | Aspen Mountain | |
Charlie Treibick | Male 6-7 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CT | Ski Sundown | |
Oliver Treibick | Male 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CT | Ski Sundown | |
Alexandra Villanueva | Female 12-13 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CT | Vertical Challenge | |
Michael Villanueva | Male 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | CT | Vertical Challenge | |
Richard Hartman | Male 80-84 | Silver | Alpine Skier | FL | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Gregg Hemingway | Bronze | Alpine Skier | FL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Mary Hemingway | Female 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | FL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Owen Hemingway | Male 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | FL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Steven Monroe | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | FL | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Kate Feighner | Female 1-5 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | ID | Deer Valley | |
Isabel Bergom | Female 16-17 | Gold | Alpine Skier | IL | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
Tess Bergom | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IL | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
Lucas Broderick | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | IL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Marie Geanuleas | Female 45-49 | Gold | Alpine Skier | IL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Arjun Khurana | Male 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | IL | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
Jack Kofoid | Male 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Chloe Park | Female 1-5 | Silver | Alpine Skier | IL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Kyoonbae Park | Male 35-39 | Silver | Alpine Skier | IL | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Hannah Popa | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IL | WIJARA | |
James Baker | Male 70-74 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IN | Perfect North Slopes | |
Cora Deere | Female 1-5 | Silver | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Zoey Deere | Female 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Derrett Erwin | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | IN | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | |
Kendall Erwin | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Chris Fisher | Male 40-44 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Denali Fisher | Male 10-11 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Rainier Fisher | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Cameron Fox | Male 18-20 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | IN | Perfect North Slopes | |
Jim Noah | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IN | Perfect North Slopes | |
Joey Richardson | Female 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | IN | Perfect North Slopes | |
John Paul Younger | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Adam Warner | Male 16-17 | Gold | Alpine Skier | KY | Perfect North Slopes | |
Christopher Blake | Male 60-64 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | MA | ||
Richard Cole | Male 85-89 | Silver | Alpine Skier | MA | Wachusett Mountain | |
Machelle Deflumeri | Female 55-59 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MA | Wachusett Mountain | |
Felix Dunn | Male 1-5 | Silver | Alpine Skier | MA | Vertical Challenge | |
Pierce Dunn | Male 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MA | Vertical Challenge | |
Matilda George | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MA | Waterville Valley | |
Natalie George | Female 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MA | Waterville Valley | |
Oliver George | Male 1-5 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MA | Waterville Valley | |
Clement Hirae | Male 70-74 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MA | Wachusett Mountain | |
Corey Lofdahl | Male 60-64 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MA | Wachusett Mountain | |
Lanna Truesdell | Female 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MA | Sugarbush Resort | |
John Truesdell III | Male 6-7 | Bronze | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | MA | Sugarbush Resort | |
Ellie Hays | Female 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | MD | Bryce Resort | |
Graham Hays | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MD | Bryce Resort | |
Dylan Kelly | Female 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MD | Bryce Resort | |
June Kelly | Female 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MD | Bryce Resort | |
Liam Kelly | Male 12-13 | Bronze* | Alpine Skier | MD | Bryce Resort | |
Patrick McKinney | Male 55-59 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MD | Copper Mountain Resort | |
Brian Oconnell | Male 55-59 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | MD | Deer Valley | |
Tak Sato | Male 75-79 | Gold | Alpine Skier | ME | Pleasant Mountain | |
Andrew Abraham | Male 10-11 | Silver | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Cameron Brown | Male 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Eli Cogan | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | Deer Valley | |
Ashley Crain | Female 40-44 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Deer Valley | |
john Doherty | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | MI | Boyne Mountain Resort | |
James Ferguson | Male 18-20 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Brian Florenski | Male 60-64 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MI | Boyne Mountain Resort | |
Richard Gedert | Male 80-84 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Nubs Nob Ski Area | |
Dwight Gentz | Male 70-74 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | Mt. Brighton Ski Area | |
BILL HALL | Male 85-89 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | MI | Crystal Mountain Resort | |
Alec Johnson | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Crystal Mountain Resort | |
Connor Kozole | Male 10-11 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Josephine Micheli | Female 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Serafina Micheli | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Jackie Moreno | Female 6-7 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MI | Crystal Mountain Resort | |
KATIE ODONNELL | Female 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | |
Kayley Pitcock | Female 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Drew Prince | Female 1-5 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | The Highlands | |
Fischer Prince | Male 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | The Highlands | |
Micah Rimmke | Male 6-7 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Emma Somers | Female 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | Aspen Mountain | |
Brooklyn Suddeth | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |
Christine Vantongeren | Female 70-74 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MI | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | |
Rick VanTongeren | Male 70-74 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MI | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | |
Scott Bjornson | Male 50-54 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Michele Frederick | Female 35-39 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Trollhaugen Ski Area | |
Jude Hakseth | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MN | Wild Mountain | |
Luke Hakseth | Male 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Wild Mountain | |
Noah Hakseth | Male 16-17 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Wild Mountain | |
Jeremy Johnson | Male 45-49 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MN | Wild Mountain | |
Kellen Johnson | Male 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Noah Johnson | Male 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Mary Nelson | Female 70-74 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | MN | Mount Kato | |
DAN OBER | Male 35-39 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | The Ski Challenge | |
Cory Schield | Male 50-54 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Jacob Schield | Male 18-20 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Marley Schield | Female 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Nathan Schield | Male 14-15 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MN | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Ben Smith | Male 35-39 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MN | Trollhaugen Ski Area | |
Tom Berkeley | Male 80-84 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
Carl Florentin | Male 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
David Hatina | Male 75-79 | Bronze | Snowboard | MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
Lukas Heinze | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | |
Katheryn Kalic | Female 14-15 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MO | Snow Creek Ski - Midwest Adaptive | |
Caden Bartoszek | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | MT | Yellowstone Club | |
Cole Reznik | Male 16-17 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | MT | Lee Canyon | |
Quinn Bolhouse | Female 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Sebastian Bolhouse | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Sam Brown | Male 30-34 | Silver | Snowboarder | NC | Beech Mountain Resort | |
Steven Evangelist | Male 60-64 | Bronze* | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Declan Fitch | Male 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Eric Fitch | Male 45-49 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Remy Fitch | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Amanda Hans | Female 40-44 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Vivian Hans | Female 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Avery MESIBOV | Female 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NC | Cataloochee Ski Area | |
Emelia MESIBOV | Female 10-11 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NC | Cataloochee Ski Area | |
Madelyn Mesibov | Female 8-9 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NC | Cataloochee Ski Area | |
Carson Moser | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Grayson Obst | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Cindy Bedell | Female 65-69 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NH | Waterville Valley | |
Mackenzie Blizzard | Bronze* | Alpine Skier | NH | |||
Paul Briand | Male 70-74 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NH | Gunstock Mountain Resort | |
Natalie DYER | Female 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NH | Pats Peak | |
Rick Fontaine | Male 60-64 | Bronze | Adaptive Alpine: Standing | NH | Waterville Valley | |
William H Mitchell | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NH | Deer Valley | |
Glenn Brooks | Male 60-64 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NJ | Okemo Mountain | |
Linda Brooks | Female 60-64 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NJ | Okemo Mountain | |
Shirley Cheng | Female 70-74 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NJ | ||
Mason Pena | Male 8-9 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | NJ | Shawnee Mountain, PA | |
Max Pena | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NJ | Shawnee Mountain, PA | |
Alexandra Rabinovich | Female 14-15 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | NJ | Shawnee Mountain, PA | |
Ryan Titiliuc | Male 6-7 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NJ | Vertical Challenge | |
KitKat Carrillo | Female 55-59 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NM | Angel Fire Resort | |
Aubrey Hall | Female 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NM | Angel Fire Resort | |
Tanner Hall | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NM | Angel Fire Resort | |
James Ordonez | Male 1-5 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NM | Deer Valley | |
Thomas ordonez | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NM | Deer Valley | |
Cole Dake | Male 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NV | Lee Canyon | |
Laura Greco | Female 50-54 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NV | Palisades Tahoe | |
Lawrence Greco | Male 65-69 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | NV | Palisades Tahoe | |
Henry Kluger | Male 14-15 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NV | Lee Canyon | |
Mike McCue | Male 65-69 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NV | Palisades Tahoe | |
Brian Watkins | Male 60-64 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NV | Brian Head Resort | |
Cecily de Neufville | Female 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NY | Vertical Challenge | |
Serge Delak | Male 40-44 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NY | Hunter Mountain | |
Ace Grossman | Male 14-15 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NY | Yellowstone Club | |
John Kamin | Male 80-84 | Silver | Alpine Skier | NY | Hunter Mountain | |
Jeffrey LeMon | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NY | Labrador Mountain | |
James Martin | Male 14-15 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | NY | ||
Fausto Pereira | Male 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | NY | Shawnee Mountain, PA | |
John Siau | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | NY | Labrador Mountain | |
Collin Bishop | Male 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | OH | Mad River Mountain | |
Evie Bishop | Female 14-15 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OH | Mad River Mountain | |
John Chuprinko | Male 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Arthur Clark | Male 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Philip Clark | Male 1-5 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Ethan Eggerton | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Cooper Fearn | Male 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Kamden Fearn | Male 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Bill Fitzpatric | Male 18-20 | Gold | Alpine Skier | OH | Perfect North Slopes | |
Drew Fitzpatric | Male 16-17 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | OH | Perfect North Slopes | |
Caleb Gregg | Male 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Kaila Hanley | Female 8-9 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OH | Perfect North Slopes | |
Sierra Hanley | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Perfect North Slopes | |
Garriston Hart | Male 6-7 | Gold | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Josephine Henry | Female 14-15 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Mad River Mountain | |
Lillian Henry | Female 12-13 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Mad River Mountain | |
Molly Henry | Female 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | OH | Mad River Mountain | |
Charles Huguenin | Male 10-11 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OH | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Laurent Huguenin | Male 55-59 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OH | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Methodius Ilc | Silver* | Alpine Skier | OH | Alpine Valley Ski Area | ||
Aria Parker | Female 1-5 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Juniper Parker | Female 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OH | Possum Run Racing | |
Eric Robison | Male 30-34 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | OK | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Austin McIntosh | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | ON | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Cadence McIntosh | Female 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | ON | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Charlotte McIntosh | Female 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | ON | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Jean Avison | Female 65-69 | Gold | Alpine Skier | OR | Deer Valley | |
Mark Gloster | Male 60-64 | Silver | Alpine Skier | OR | Deer Valley | |
Mike koepf | Male 65-69 | Bronze | Adaptive Alpine: Standing | OR | Deer Valley | |
Suzy Koepf | Female 65-69 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | OR | Snowmass Ski Area | |
George McIntyre | Male 10-11 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | OTHR | ||
Henry McIntyre | Male 8-9 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | OTHR | ||
Lily McIntyre | Female 12-13 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | OTHR | ||
Chris Berns | Male 60-64 | Platinum | Adaptive Alpine: Standing | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Jack Bishay | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Logan Bradica | Male 12-13 | Silver | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Stella Dolan | Female 6-7 | Silver | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Beth Forbes | Female 45-49 | Gold | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Evan Girty | Male 12-13 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Sadashiv Joshi | Male 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Michael Lee | Male 12-13 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Oliver Mambu | Male 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Jordan Nadel | Male 55-59 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Leila Schmitt | Female 16-17 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | PA | Angel Fire Resort | |
Skyler Schmitt | Male 14-15 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | PA | Angel Fire Resort | |
Charlie Sigmond | Female 10-11 | Silver | Alpine Skier | PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | |
Mariel Faber | Female 6-7 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | SC | Beech Mountain Resort | |
Lucas O'Quinn | Male 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | SC | Cataloochee Ski Area | |
Haley Veldhuis | Female 21-29 | Bronze* | Snowboarder | SC | Beech Mountain Resort | |
Eli Dorwin | Male 18-20 | Silver | Alpine Skier | TN | Sugar Mountain Resort | |
Chris Dunlap | Male 70-74 | Gold | Alpine Skier | TX | Aspen Mountain | |
Lou Horwitz | Male 60-64 | Silver | Alpine Skier | TX | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Brad Stephens | Male 70-74 | Gold | Alpine Skier | TX | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Melinda Stephens | Female 50-54 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | TX | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Linda Walkup | Female 65-69 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | TX | Steamboat Ski & Resort | |
Matt Buhler | Male 45-49 | Silver | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
Mateo Compain | Male 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | UT | Solitude Mountain Resort | |
Daniel Joseph | Male 12-13 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | UT | Solitude Mountain Resort | |
Lucky Kevin | Male 50-54 | Silver | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
ISTAS PROBERT | Female 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
SOELDEN PROBERT | Male 8-9 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
Doug Silver | Male 55-59 | Gold | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
Charlie Tekben | Male 6-7 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
Reid Widders | Male 6-7 | Gold | Alpine Skier | UT | Deer Valley | |
Kevin Dunn | Male 35-39 | Silver | Alpine Skier | VA | Deer Valley | |
Claire Hydock | Female 14-15 | Platinum* | Alpine Skier | VA | Wintergreen Resort | |
Thomas Hydock | Male 14-15 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | VA | Wintergreen Resort | |
Nicolae Soare | Male 45-49 | Silver | Alpine Skier | VA | Bryce Resort | |
Pichamon Tulachom | Female 8-9 | Gold* | Alpine Skier | VA | Snowmass Ski Area | |
Pat Moore | Male 75-79 | Platinum | Snowboarder | VT | Okemo Mountain | |
Patrick Moore | Male 75-79 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | VT | Okemo Mountain | |
Alexander Borisov | Male 8-9 | Gold | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Elitsa Borisov | Female 40-44 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Svetlin Borisov | Male 40-44 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Victor Borisov | Male 10-11 | Silver | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Alexander Feltz | Male 14-15 | Gold | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Bryan Feltz | Male 45-49 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Sienna Feltz | Female 16-17 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
James Fuhrken | Male 16-17 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Harlan Hanson | Male 10-11 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Maeve Hanson | Female 12-13 | Gold | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Orson Hanson | Male 1-5 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Lucian Hess | Female 8-9 | Bronze | Alpine Skier | WI | Mt. LaCrosse | |
Bill Meise | Male 85-89 | Silver* | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Jed Owen | Male 60-64 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | ||
Nancy Owen | Female 65-69 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | ||
ROBERT PERRY | Male 60-64 | Platinum | Alpine Skier | WI | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |
Hans Schroeder | Male 65-69 | Gold | Alpine Skier | WI | Mt. LaCrosse | |
Morley Schroeder | Female 16-17 | Gold | Alpine Skier | WI | Tyrol Basin | |
Dean Sedgwick | Male 10-11 | Gold | Alpine Skier | WI | Welch Village Ski Area | |
Jeff Sexauer | Male 45-49 | Silver | Alpine Skier | WI | Mt. LaCrosse | |
Olivia Sexauer | Female 21-29 | Silver | Alpine Skier | WI | Mt. LaCrosse | |
John Wothe | Male 80-84 | Bronze* | Alpine Skier | WI |
* Division requested or assigned by NASTAR